Toshiba Tecra R850-S8510 Drivers Download (R850 Series) Toshiba Tecra R850-S8510 (R850 Series) drivers are tiny programs that enable your Laptop hardware to communicate with your operating system software. Maintaining updated Toshiba Tecra R850-S8510 software prevents crashes and maximizes hardware and system performance. Toshiba-Drivers.com provide free toshiba Drivers Download for windows 10, windows 7, xp, vista, 8 32 bit or 64 bit, 8.1, you can search and download all Toshiba Tecra R850 Notebook drivers free. You can update Toshiba Tecra R850 Notebook drivers free from our site, Just Download & Update Drivers of Toshiba Tecra R850 Notebook for Your PC Now! Toshiba r850 drivers. Toshiba TECRA R850 laptop drivers. Install drivers automatically. DriverPack software is absolutely free of charge. Are you tired of looking for drivers? DriverPack will automatically select and install the required drivers. Subcategory: Toshiba TECRA R850 laptops. Popular Drivers. Install Toshiba TECRA R850 laptop drivers for Windows 10 x64, or download DriverPack Solution software for automatic drivers intallation and update. Dynabook, Inc. And its subsidiaries were deconsolidated from Toshiba Group on October 1, 2018. They will continue to develop, manufacture, sell, support and service PCs and system solutions products for global markets. For information on products and services, please see the following site. US; Canada; Europe; Asia Pacific; Australia.
- Alice In Wonderland 2010 Full Movie Online
- Alice In Wonderland Movie 2010 Full Movie
- Alice Wonderland Full Movie Online
- Alice In Wonderland Full Movie 2010 Free
Directed by
Tim Burton |
Money adder free. Watch alice in wonderland 2010 online free.Alice, an unpretentious and individual 19-year-old, is betrothed to a dunce of an English nobleman. At her engagement party, she escapes the crowd to consider whether to go through with the marriage and falls down a hole in the garden after spotting an unusual rabbit.
Writing Credits(WGA)
Linda Woolverton | .. | (screenplay) |
Lewis Carroll | .. | (books) |
Cast (in credits order) verified as complete
Johnny Depp | .. | Mad Hatter | |
Mia Wasikowska | .. | Alice Kingsleigh | |
Helena Bonham Carter | .. | Red Queen | |
Anne Hathaway | .. | White Queen | |
Crispin Glover | .. | Stayne - Knave of Hearts | |
Matt Lucas | .. | Tweedledee / Tweedledum | |
Michael Sheen | .. | White Rabbit (voice) | |
Stephen Fry | .. | Cheshire Cat (voice) | |
Alan Rickman | .. | Blue Caterpillar (voice) | |
Barbara Windsor | .. | Dormouse (voice) | |
Paul Whitehouse | .. | March Hare (voice) | |
Timothy Spall | .. | Bayard (voice) | |
Marton Csokas | .. | Charles Kingsleigh | |
Tim Pigott-Smith | .. | Lord Ascot | |
John Surman | .. | Colleague #1 | |
Peter Mattinson | .. | Colleague #2 | |
Lindsay Duncan | .. | Helen Kingsleigh | |
Geraldine James | .. | Lady Ascot | |
Leo Bill | .. | Hamish | |
Frances de la Tour | .. | Aunt Imogene | |
Jemma Powell | .. | Margaret Kingsleigh | |
John Hopkins | .. | Lowell | |
Eleanor Gecks | .. | Faith Chattaway | |
Eleanor Tomlinson | .. | Fiona Chattaway | |
Rebecca Crookshank | .. | Strange Woman Kisser | |
Michael Gough | .. | Dodo Bird (voice) | |
Imelda Staunton | .. | Tall Flower Faces (voice) | |
Christopher Lee | .. | Jabberwocky (voice) | |
Mairi Ella Challen | .. | 6-Year-Old Alice | |
Holly Hawkins | .. | Woman with Large Nose in Red Queen Court | |
Lucy Davenport | .. | Woman with Big Ears in Red Queen Court | |
Joel Swetow | .. | Man with Large Belly in Red Queen Court | |
Jessica Oyelowo | .. | Woman with Large Poitrine in Red Queen Court | |
Ethan Cohn | .. | Man with Large Chin in Red Queen Court | |
Richard Alonzo | .. | Man with Big Forehead in Red Queen Court | |
Harry Taylor | .. | Ship Captain | |
Jim Carter | .. | Executioner (voice) | |
Frank Welker | .. | Additional Vocal Effects (voice) | |
David 'Elsewhere' Bernal | .. | Hatter Futterwacken Dance Double | |
Chris Grabher | .. | Hightopp Hat Juggler | |
Caroline Royce | .. | Party Dancer | |
Bonnie Parker | .. | Party Dancer | |
Simone Sault | .. | Party Dancer | |
Leigh Daniels | .. | Party Dancer | |
Carl Walker | .. | Party Dancer | |
Matt Dempsey | .. | Party Dancer | |
Chris Grierson | .. | Party Dancer | |
Dale Mercer | .. | Party Dancer | |
David Lale | .. | Party Musician | |
John Bass | .. | Party Musician | |
Nicholas Levy | .. | Party Musician | |
Patrick Roberts | .. | Party Musician | |
Phillip Granell | .. | Party Musician | |
Stephen Giles | .. | Party Musician | |
Hilary Morris | .. | Maypole Dancer | |
Jacqueline Tribble | .. | White Queen Loyalist | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Alix Angelis | .. | Tea Party Guest (uncredited) | |
Amy Bailey | .. | Hatteress (uncredited) | |
Annalise Basso | .. | Maypole Dancer (uncredited) | |
Francesca Bennett | .. | Party Guest (uncredited) | |
Libby Brien | .. | Courtier (uncredited) | |
Sophie-Anna Brough | .. | Party Guest (uncredited) | |
Paul A. Brown | .. | Red Queen's Stable Hand / Victorian Party Guest (uncredited) | |
Paul Burt | .. | Party Guest (uncredited) | |
Michael Chomiak | .. | Reader 4 (uncredited) | |
Parker Contreras | .. | May Pole Kid (uncredited) | |
Xavier Declie | .. | Red Queens Court (uncredited) | |
Katherine Denkinson | .. | Party Guest (uncredited) | |
Ashli Dowling | .. | Mad Hatter Clan (uncredited) | |
Danny Emes | .. | Jubbawokkie (uncredited) | |
Eric Feliciano | .. | Red Queens Courtier (uncredited) | |
Greg Fellows | .. | Partygoer (uncredited) | |
Brighid Fleming | .. | Maypole Dancer (uncredited) | |
Jessica Starr Folger | .. | Red Queen's Court (uncredited) | |
Brooke Forbes | .. | White Queen's Court (uncredited) | |
Jessica Godber | .. | Red Queen Courtier (uncredited) | |
Geoffrey Gould | .. | Party Guest (uncredited) | |
Daniel Hepner | .. | Servant to Red Queen (uncredited) | |
Jack Kalvan | .. | Fire Juggler (uncredited) | |
Lindsay Lane | .. | Red Queen Courtier (uncredited) | |
Regan Licciardello | .. | May Pole Dancer (uncredited) | |
David Matthiessen | .. | Red Queen Stable Hand (uncredited) | |
Matisse Mazur | .. | Red Queen Henchman (uncredited) | |
Savannah McReynolds | .. | Maypole Dancer (uncredited) | |
Cortney Palm | .. | Red Queen's Court (uncredited) | |
Nikki Pelley | .. | White Queen Courtier (uncredited) | |
Evelyn Rei | .. | Party Guest (uncredited) | |
Keith Roenke | .. | Red Queen Courtier (uncredited) | |
Mandana Rothschild | .. | Reader 6 (uncredited) | |
Arick Salmea | .. | Red Queen Nobleman (uncredited) | |
Chris Sanders | .. | Red Queen Courtier (uncredited) | |
Erin Sharkey | .. | White Queen Courtier (uncredited) | |
Gary Sievers | .. | Red Queen Courtier (uncredited) | |
Jinny Lee Story | .. | White Queen Courtier (uncredited) | |
Nick Thomas-Webster | .. | Red Queen Courtier (uncredited) | |
Danielle Van Beest | .. | Courtier (uncredited) | |
Austin James Wolff | .. | May Pole Dancer (uncredited) | |
Jennifer Zorbalas | .. | Party Guest (uncredited) |
Produced by
Katterli Frauenfelder | .. | co-producer |
Derek Frey | .. | associate producer |
Chris Lebenzon | .. | executive producer |
Tom C. Peitzman | .. | co-producer (as Tom Peitzman) |
Mary Richards | .. | line producer: UK |
Joe Roth | .. | producer |
Peter M. Tobyansen | .. | executive producer (as Peter Tobyansen) |
Jennifer Todd | .. | producer |
Suzanne Todd | .. | producer |
Richard D. Zanuck | .. | producer |
Music by
Danny Elfman |
Cinematography by
Dariusz Wolski | .. | director of photography |
Film Editing by
Chris Lebenzon |
Casting By
Susie Figgis |
Production Design by
Robert Stromberg |
Art Direction by
Todd Cherniawsky | ||
Stefan Dechant | .. | supervising art director |
Andrew L. Jones | ||
Mike Stassi | ||
Christina Ann Wilson | .. | (as Christina Wilson) |
Set Decoration by
Karen O'Hara |
Costume Design by
Colleen Atwood |
Makeup Department
Jaremy Aiello | .. | key artist: Legacy Effects |
Richard Alonzo | .. | special makeup artist |
Karen Asano-Myers | .. | hair stylist |
Terry Baliel | .. | hair department head |
John Cherevka | .. | key artist: Legacy Effects (as John L. Cherevka) |
Debra Coleman | .. | makeup artist |
Julie Dartnell | .. | hair artist: UK / makeup artist: UK |
Leslie Devlin | .. | key makeup artist |
Tamsin Dorling Barbosa | .. | hair artist: UK (as Tamsin Barbosa) / makeup artist: UK (as Tamsin Barbosa) |
Bruce Spaulding Fuller | .. | key artist: Legacy Effects (as Bruce Fuller) |
Paul Gooch | .. | makeup designer: UK |
Jaime Grove | .. | key artist: Legacy Effects |
Joel Harlow | .. | makeup artist: Mr. Depp |
Akihito Ikeda | .. | key artist: Legacy Effects |
Carmel Jackson | .. | hair artist: UK / makeup artist: UK |
Lindsay MacGowan | .. | prosthetic makeup effects supervisor: Legacy Effects |
Shane Mahan | .. | prosthetic makeup effects supervisor: Legacy Effects |
Mark Maitre | .. | key artist: Legacy Effects |
Paul Mooney | .. | hairdresser: UK |
Christopher Allen Nelson | .. | key artist: Legacy Effects (as Chris Nelson) |
Valli O'Reilly | .. | makeup department head / makeup designer |
Christopher Swift | .. | concept designer: Legacy Effects |
Arjen Tuiten | .. | concept designer: Legacy Effects |
Tonyia Verna | .. | makeup artist (as Antonyia Verna) |
Julia Vernon | .. | hair supervisor: crowd, UK / makeup supervisor: crowd, UK |
Patty York | .. | makeup artist: Mr. Depp |
Jacqueline Bhavnani | .. | hair & make up artist: daily (uncredited) |
Karen Blynder | .. | makeup artist (uncredited) |
Corinne Bossu | .. | makeup artist: dailies (uncredited) |
Steve Buscaino | .. | makeup lab technician (uncredited) |
Sharon Colley | .. | crowd hair and makeup artist (uncredited) |
Holly Edwards | .. | hair & makeup trainee (uncredited) |
Louise Fisher | .. | crowd makeup and hair (uncredited) |
Connie Grayson Criswell | .. | contact lens technician (uncredited) |
Kevin Haney | .. | makeup background (uncredited) |
Sarah Kelly | .. | trainee hair stylist (uncredited) / trainee makeup artist (uncredited) |
Miia Kovero | .. | hair stylist (uncredited) |
Uxue Laguardia | .. | makeup artist (uncredited) |
Aimee Macabeo | .. | special makeup effects artist: hair (uncredited) |
James MacKinnon | .. | prosthetic makeup artist: background (uncredited) |
Nuria Mbomio | .. | hair artist (uncredited) / make up artist (uncredited) |
Laura Morse | .. | crowd hair and makeup artist (uncredited) |
Bill Myer | .. | special makeup effects artist (uncredited) |
Cristina Patterson | .. | contact lens coordinator/painter (uncredited) |
Ron Pipes | .. | prosthetic makeup artist (uncredited) |
Alex Rouse | .. | wig maker (uncredited) |
Robert Ryan | .. | makeup artist (uncredited) |
Mike Smithson | .. | key prosthetic makeup artist (uncredited) |
Susan Stepanian | .. | makeup artist (uncredited) |
Emilio Uribe | .. | makeup artist (uncredited) |
Production Management
Gary Bunn | .. | assistant unit coordinator |
Tommy Harper | .. | unit production manager (as Thomas Harper) |
Jessie Thiele Schroeder | .. | post-production supervisor |
Peter M. Tobyansen | .. | unit production manager (as Peter Tobyansen) |
Bruce Hendricks | .. | executive in charge of production (uncredited) |
Jarin Rossiter | .. | los angeles auditor (uncredited) |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Katterli Frauenfelder | .. | first assistant director |
Sarah Hood | .. | third assistant director: crowd, UK |
Emma Horton | .. | key second assistant director: UK |
Brandon Lambdin | .. | second assistant director |
Bryn Lawrence | .. | second second assistant director: UK |
Rob Morrone | .. | dga trainee |
Gregory J. Pawlik Jr. | .. | second second assistant director |
Samar Pollitt | .. | co-second assistant director: UK |
Kim Whittaker | .. | co-second assistant director: UK |
Art Department
Marco Arcipreste | .. | construction foreman |
C. Scott Baker | .. | illustrator: UK (as Chris Baker) / set designer |
Chris Baker | .. | storyboard/concept artist: UK |
Jennifer Bash | .. | art department production assistant |
Jackson Bishop | .. | set designer |
John Bohan | .. | construction manager: UK |
Dawn Brown | .. | illustrator (as Dawn Brown Manser) |
Lawson Brown | .. | on-set dresser |
Tim Browning | .. | art director: UK (as Timothy Browning) |
Pierre Bunikiewicz | .. | art department researcher (as Pierre Bunkiewicz) |
Zack Bunker | .. | art department assistant (as Zachary Bunker) |
Andrea Carter | .. | art department coordinator |
Joe Cassar | .. | stand-by carpenter: UK |
Dylan Cole | .. | illustrator |
Andres Cubillan | .. | art department production assistant |
Stefan Dechant | .. | supervising art director |
Colin Dennis | .. | propmaker foreman (as Colin Denis) |
John David Diersing | .. | propmaker foreman (as Dave Diersing) |
Mark Dowling | .. | stand-by painter: UK |
Brad Elliott | .. | props |
Seth Engstrom | .. | illustrator |
Kasra Farahani | .. | assistant art director |
Josh Frontino | .. | id environment artist |
Jeff Frost | .. | modelmaker |
Kristen Gassner | .. | set decoration buyer (as Kristin Gassner) |
Daniel J. Gillooly | .. | greens coordinator (as Dan Gillooly) |
Doug Harlocker | .. | property master |
Scott Herbertson | .. | assistant art director |
William O. Hunter | .. | lead set designer |
Andrew Hwang | .. | id environment artist |
Michael Anthony Jackson | .. | storyboard artist (as Michael A. Jackson) |
Gregory Jein | .. | modelmaker |
Steven Qi Jin | .. | id environment artist (as Steven Jin) |
Corey Johnson | .. | id environment artist |
Felix Jorge | .. | id environment artist |
Elizabeth Keenan | .. | assistant set decorator |
Michael King | .. | production buyer: UK |
Tammy S. Lee | .. | set designer (as Tammy Lee) |
Scott Lukowski | .. | illustrator |
Jason Mahakian | .. | lead modelmaker |
Warren Manser | .. | illustrator |
Jeff Markwith | .. | set designer |
Jim Martin | .. | illustrator |
Richard F. Mays | .. | set designer (as Richard Mays) |
Eamon McLoughlin | .. | hod carpenter: UK |
Kimberly Merlin | .. | set decoration buyer |
Steven Messing | .. | illustrator |
David Moreau | .. | set designer |
Rick Newsome | .. | storyboard artist |
Andy Nicholson | .. | supervising art director: UK (as Andrew Nicholson) |
Motoki Nishii | .. | id environment artist |
Paul Ozzimo | .. | illustrator |
Brian Pace | .. | id environment artist |
Felice A. Pappas | .. | assistant props (as Felice Pappas) |
Carlos Pedroza | .. | id environment artist |
Brett Phillips | .. | modelmaker |
Anne Porter | .. | set designer |
Dermot Power | .. | conceptual designer |
Christopher S. Ross | .. | illustrator (as Christopher Ross) |
Josh Roth | .. | assistant property master |
Michael Schlingmann | .. | storyboard artist: UK |
Craig Shoji | .. | illustrator |
Sharon Smith | .. | storyboard artist: UK |
Dan Sweetman | .. | storyboard artist |
Steve Tranfield | .. | hod plasterer: UK |
John Villarino | .. | construction coordinator |
Mark Weissenfluh | .. | leadman |
Jamie Wilkinson | .. | propmaster: UK |
Daphne Yap | .. | illustrator |
Peter Young | .. | set decorator: UK |
Ronald S. Baratie | .. | greensman (uncredited) |
Richard J. Bell | .. | greens coordinator (uncredited) |
Todd Bennett | .. | plaster foreman (uncredited) |
Jack Blanchard | .. | set dresser (uncredited) |
Gregory Bossert | .. | researcher/archivist (uncredited) |
Rick Brondum | .. | paint gang boss (uncredited) |
Thomas E. Brown | .. | paint supervisor (uncredited) |
Jon J. Bush | .. | set dresser (uncredited) |
Stan Cook | .. | property storeman (uncredited) |
Matt Cooke | .. | dressing props (uncredited) |
Charlotte Crosbie | .. | assistant production buyer (uncredited) |
Paul Dennis | .. | greensman (uncredited) |
Val Drake | .. | sculptor (uncredited) |
Alan Easley | .. | set dresser (uncredited) |
James Enright | .. | prop making supervisor c/o propshop (uncredited) |
Heidi Nahser Fink | .. | props (uncredited) |
Josue Clotaire Fleurimond | .. | conceptual designer (uncredited) |
John Fox | .. | assistant property master: UK (uncredited) |
Pip Fox | .. | props (uncredited) |
David French | .. | sculptor (uncredited) |
Jack Garwood | .. | dressing props (uncredited) |
Sean Ginevan | .. | set dresser (uncredited) |
Christian Gossett | .. | concept artist (uncredited) |
Bensen Ho | .. | props (uncredited) |
Scott G. Jones | .. | gang boss (uncredited) |
Alison Lee | .. | art department production assistant (uncredited) |
Melanie Mahoney | .. | miniature model painter (uncredited) |
Blake Maslin | .. | greens (uncredited) |
Michael W. Moore | .. | prop maker (uncredited) |
Fred O'Connor | .. | on-set carpenter (uncredited) |
Scott Patton | .. | concept artist (uncredited) |
Melani Petrushkin | .. | researcher: property department (uncredited) |
Liza Rudolph | .. | set decoration buyer (uncredited) |
Darlene Salinas | .. | set decorating coordinator (uncredited) |
Andy Skipsey | .. | dressing propman (uncredited) |
Bruce G. Smith | .. | paint foreman (uncredited) |
Meg Hyatt Snow | .. | property assistant (uncredited) |
Tony Swatton | .. | sword maker (uncredited) |
Alexx Thompson | .. | set painter (uncredited) |
Chris Tooth | .. | art department assistant (uncredited) |
Cuitlahuac Morales Velazquez | .. | sculptor (uncredited) |
Josh Votaw | .. | set painter (uncredited) |
Clive Ward | .. | head painter (uncredited) |
Tova Weinberg | .. | digital set decorating coordinator (uncredited) |
Craig Whiteford | .. | greensman (uncredited) |
Ian Whiteford | .. | greensman (uncredited) |
Simon Wilkinson | .. | supervising stand-by propman: UK (uncredited) |
Robert H. Winn | .. | paint gangboss (uncredited) |
Sound Department
Paul Apted | .. | sound editor |
Bill Banyai | .. | sound engineer |
Antony Bayman | .. | adr mixer |
Courtney Bishop | .. | adr recordist |
Steve Boeddeker | .. | sound designer / supervising sound editor |
Steve Browell | .. | sound fx editor |
Sandy Buchanan | .. | adr mixer |
Tom Burns | .. | sound recordist: Sony Pictures Studios |
Dustin Cawood | .. | sound fx editor |
Brian Chumney | .. | foley editor |
Jenna Dalla Riva | .. | foley recording assistant |
Tony Dawe | .. | production sound mixer: UK |
Robert Edwards | .. | adr mixer (as Rob Edwards) |
David Evans | .. | supervising sound editor |
Iain Eyre | .. | dialogue editor |
Samir Foco | .. | sound fx editor |
Phil Freudenfeld | .. | 1st assistant sound editor |
Pascal Garneau | .. | foley editor |
Jason George | .. | dialogue editor |
Thomas Giordano | .. | boom operator |
Dawn Gough | .. | assistant sound editor |
Brooke Graeff | .. | foley assistant |
Jack Heeren | .. | foley recording mixer |
Stefan Henrix | .. | supervising dialogue adr editor |
Tom Johnson | .. | re-recording mixer |
William B. Kaplan | .. | sound mixer |
Gary Keller | .. | sound assistant: UK |
Andy Kennedy | .. | sound fx editor |
Goro Koyama | .. | foley artist |
Paul Langwade | .. | pre-record engineer |
Tricia Linklater | .. | assistant sound editor |
Howard London | .. | adr mixer |
Andy Malcolm | .. | foley artist |
Michael Miller | .. | adr mixer |
Peggy Names | .. | boom operator |
Pip Norton | .. | adr mixer |
Jonathan Null | .. | supervising foley editor |
Michelle Pazer | .. | dialogue editor (as Michelle Pazar) |
Geoffrey G. Rubay | .. | sound fx editor (as Geoffrey Rubay) |
Greg P. Russell | .. | Additional Re-Recording Mixer |
Michael Semanick | .. | re-recording mixer |
Tony Sereno | .. | sound recordist |
Rob Smith | .. | sound engineer (as Robert Smith) |
David Weisberg | .. | adr mixer |
Cary Weitz | .. | boom operator |
Don White | .. | foley recording mixer |
Jack Whittaker | .. | sound fx editor |
Keenan Wyatt | .. | sound technician: Mr. Depp |
Denise Yarde | .. | boom operator: UK |
Mark Agostino | .. | production Pro Tools operator (uncredited) |
Michael Brigman | .. | audio conform (uncredited) |
Tim Hands | .. | dialogue editor (uncredited) |
Scott R. Lewis | .. | mix technician (uncredited) |
Chris Navarro | .. | adr mixer (uncredited) |
Clint Smith | .. | sound recordist: Skywalker Sound (uncredited) |
Philip Young | .. | adr recordist (uncredited) |
Special Effects by
Michael Dawson | .. | special effects supervisor: UK (as Mike Dawson) |
Rob Heggie | .. | additional special effects technician |
Mark Holdcroft | .. | special effects technician: UK |
Michael Lantieri | .. | special effects supervisor |
Roland Loew | .. | special effects foreman |
James Lorimer | .. | special effects technician (as Jimmy Lorimer) |
Clark Templeman | .. | special effects technician |
Jon Thackery | .. | special effects technician |
Andy Williams | .. | additional special effects technician |
Damian Fisher | .. | mold shop supervisor (uncredited) |
Jared Guenther | .. | moldmaker (uncredited) |
Chris Hampton | .. | special effects technician (uncredited) |
Roland Hathaway | .. | snow effects technician (uncredited) |
Mike F. Hedayati | .. | stereo artist (uncredited) |
Allan B. Holt | .. | mold maker (uncredited) |
Anthony Julio | .. | special effects technician (uncredited) |
Jason Lopes | .. | senior systems engineer: Legacy Effects (uncredited) |
Kevin McTurk | .. | special effects makeup: Legacy Effects (uncredited) |
David Merritt | .. | model shop supervisor: Legacy Effects (uncredited) |
Steven Munson | .. | special effects technician: Legacy Effects (uncredited) |
Alan Scott | .. | studio coordinator: Legacy Effects (uncredited) |
Kimberly Scott | .. | Legacy Effects Admin (uncredited) |
Cole Taylor | .. | legacy effects coordinator (uncredited) |
Gary Yee | .. | special effects makeup (uncredited) |
Visual Effects by
Benjamin Aguillon | .. | lighting lead: SPI (as Ben Aguillon) |
Jose Alcarde | .. | stereoscopic compositor: In-Three Inc. |
Jesse Andrewartha | .. | look development support: SPI |
Elaine C. Andrianos | .. | visual effects senior editor: SPI (as Elaine Andrianos) |
Chris Antonini | .. | visual effects data wrangler: SPI |
Daphne Apellanes-Ackerson | .. | compositor: Matte World Digital |
Steve Arguello | .. | modeling supervisor: CafeFX |
Hunter Athey | .. | previsualization artist: The Third Floor |
Neil Atkins | .. | cloth & hair technical director: SPI |
Natalie Austin | .. | stereoscopic animation supervisor: In-Three Inc. |
Al Bailey | .. | compositor: SPI |
Nick Bali | .. | technical engineer: SPI |
Joachim Barnreuther | .. | lighting technical director: SPI |
Hector Barrera | .. | technical engineer: SPI (as Hector D Barrera) |
Craig Barron | .. | visual effects supervisor: Matte World Digital |
Lynn Basas | .. | lighting lead: SPI |
Jenn Bastian | .. | coordinating producer: Sassoon Film Design |
Matt Baue | .. | previsualization artist: The Third Floor |
Gavin Baxter | .. | cloth lead: SPI |
Jean-Paul Beaulieu | .. | lighting technical director: SPI |
Darren Bedwell | .. | texture painter: SPI |
Aaron Beebe | .. | stereoscopic compositor: In-Three Inc. |
Bill Beemer | .. | stereo camera: SPI |
Krista Benson | .. | compositor: SPI |
Dimitre Berberov | .. | effects animation technical director: SPI |
Alfred Berger | .. | compositor: SPI |
Daniel Besocke | .. | technician: encodacam |
David Betten | .. | stereoscopic compositor: In-Three Inc. |
Milan Bhatt | .. | technical support: SPI (as Milan C. Bhatt) |
V.S.H. Ravi Ram Bhimaraju | .. | 2d digital artist: SPI |
Theodore Bialek | .. | cg supervisor: SPI (as Theo Bialek) |
John-Michael Bills | .. | compositor: SPI (as John Michael Bills) |
Brian Blasiak | .. | lighting technical director: SPI |
Rob Blue | .. | interactive compositor: SPI |
David Blythe | .. | stereoscopic animation supervisor: In-Three Inc. |
Corey Bolwyn | .. | cloth & hair technical director: SPI |
Christian Boudman | .. | interactive compositor: SPI |
Tatjana Bozinovski | .. | compositor: SPI |
Danny Braet | .. | digital effects supervisor: CafeFX |
Dhiraj Brahma | .. | 2d digital artist: SPI |
Chris Brown | .. | executive producer: Sassoon Film Design (as Chris 'CB' Brown) |
Steven Browning | .. | character & hard surface modeler: SPI |
John Bunt | .. | lighting technical director: SPI |
Ronnie Bushaw | .. | texture painter: SPI (as Ron Bushaw) |
Won Young Byun | .. | character body & facial set-up technical director: SPI (as Won Byun) |
Timothy Michael Cairns | .. | compositor: SPI |
Dan Camp | .. | cloth & hair technical director: SPI (as Daniel Camp) |
Aaron Campbell | .. | cloth & hair technical director: SPI |
Grady Campbell | .. | lighting technical director: SPI |
Chris Carignan | .. | character pipeline technical director: SPI |
Lee Carlton | .. | compositor: SPI |
Gary Carrillo | .. | production coordinator: In-Three Inc. |
Eric Carter | .. | matte painter: CafeFX |
Brian Casper | .. | cloth & hair technical director: SPI |
Jeffrey Castel De Oro | .. | compositor: SPI |
Joseph Cavanaugh | .. | effects animation technical director: SPI |
Channi Chaitalli | .. | stereo depth layout artist: SPI |
Alan Chan | .. | compositor: SPI |
Andy Chih-Jen Chang | .. | compositor: SPI |
Kee Chang | .. | character pipeline technical director: SPI |
Pierre Chastain | .. | layout artist: SPI |
Jack Cheng | .. | character pipeline technical director: SPI (as Jack Shao Cheng) |
Jeffrey Chodorow-Doris | .. | stereoscopic layout artist: In-Three Inc. |
Jeff Chung | .. | senior lighting technical director: SPI |
Gloria Cohen Shomo | .. | visual effects production assistant (as Gloria Cohen) |
Brian M. Cohen | .. | technical support: SPI |
Stefaan Contreras | .. | character pipeline technical director: SPI |
Sean Coonce | .. | compositor: SPI |
Bertrand Cordier | .. | lighting technical director: SPI |
Thomas H. Core | .. | digital coordinator: SPI (as Thomas Core) |
Sean Corzo | .. | technical support: SPI |
J.D. Cowles | .. | compositor: SPI (as JD Cowles) |
Ron Crabb | .. | matte painter: CafeFX |
Doug Cram | .. | compositor: SPI |
Alan Davidson | .. | stereo pipeline lead: SPI |
David R. Davies | .. | effects animation technical director: SPI |
Camila Davila | .. | texture painter: SPI (as Camila P Davila) |
Dennis Davis | .. | compositor: SPI |
Don De Castro | .. | cloth & hair technical director: SPI (as Don DeCastro) |
Francisco De Jesus | .. | cg supervisor: SPI (as Francisco X. DeJesus) |
Jesus De Santiago | .. | digital coordinator: SPI |
Lisa Deaner | .. | interactive compositing lead: SPI |
Matthew DeJohn | .. | visual effects producer: In-Three Inc. (as Matt DeJohn) |
Vincent DeLay | .. | rigger/cloth: CafeFX |
Debbie Denise | .. | visual effects executive producer: SPI |
Greg Derochie | .. | compositor: SPI |
Mark DeSousa | .. | cloth & hair technical director: SPI (as Mark E.A. de Sousa) |
S.R. Dheepika | .. | stereo depth layout artist: SPI (as Dheepika.S.R.) |
Mark Dietel | .. | technical support lead: SPI |
B.R. Dinesh | .. | stereo depth layout artist: SPI (as Dinesh.B.R.) |
Aaron Dixon | .. | stereoscopic compositing supervisor: In-Three Inc. |
Benoit Doidic | .. | stereoscopic layout artist: In-Three Inc. |
Matthew Doll | .. | compositor: SPI |
Brian Doman | .. | layout lead: SPI |
Ian Doss | .. | visual effects on set surveyor: SPI |
Christina Drahos | .. | compositor: SPI |
Willem Drees | .. | stereographer: In-Three Inc. |
Colin Drobnis | .. | compositing lead: SPI |
Geer DuBois | .. | lighting technical director: SPI |
Nika Dunne | .. | 2d digital lead: SPI |
Nathan Dunsworth | .. | compositing technical director: SPI |
David Ebner | .. | senior visual effects supervisor: CafeFX |
William Eckroat | .. | cloth & hair technical director: SPI |
Chris Endicott | .. | character animator: SPI |
Jeffrey Engel | .. | stereo camera: SPI |
Nathan Eriksen | .. | character pipeline technical director: SPI (as Nathan 'n8' Eriksen) |
Jules Eschliman | .. | animation coordinator: SPI |
Tyler Esselstrom | .. | lighting lead: CafeFX |
Alexandre Ethier | .. | cg supervisor: Matte World Digital (as Alexander Ethier) |
Christopher Evans | .. | digital matte painter: Matte World Digital |
Robert E. Evans | .. | visual effects producer: CafeFX (as Robert Evans) |
Brian Eyre | .. | previsualization artist: Nvizage |
Edwin Fabros | .. | texture painter: SPI |
Craig Feifarek | .. | lighting technical director: SPI |
Colin Feist | .. | compositor: Sassoon Film Design |
Patrick Ferguson | .. | compositor: SPI |
Kevin Field | .. | associate production manager: SPI |
Patrick Finley | .. | lighting technical director: SPI |
Ronald A. Fischer | .. | prevision tracking: SPI (as Ron Fischer) |
Ruben Flores | .. | lighting lead: SPI |
Crys Forsyth-Smith | .. | senior visual effects producer |
Kristy Lynn Fortier | .. | digital coordinator: SPI |
Allen Foster | .. | layout artist: SPI |
Henrik Fält | .. | effects animation technical director: SPI (as Henrik Falt) |
Micah Gallagher | .. | junior compositor: CafeFX |
Javier Gallego | .. | 3d track and match move: Sassoon Film Design |
Gregory Galliani | .. | character & hard surface modeler: SPI (as Greg Galliani) |
Vicki Galloway-Weimer | .. | senior visual effects producer: CafeFX (as Vicki Galloway Weimer) |
Jorge Garcia Castro | .. | Visual Effects Consultant |
Dawn Gates | .. | 2d digital artist: SPI |
Pätrick Gehlen | .. | previsualization artist: The Third Floor (as Patrick T. Gehlen) |
Gabriele Gennaro | .. | cg artist: Matte World Digital |
Pooya Ghobadpour | .. | lighting technical director: SPI |
Mike Gilbert | .. | Previsualization artist: Nvizage |
Derek Gillingham | .. | texture painter: SPI |
Maribeth Glass | .. | lighting technical director: SPI |
Erik Gonzalez | .. | lighting technical director: SPI |
Demian Gordon | .. | mocap tracking: SPI (as Damien Gordon) |
Rich Grande | .. | compositor: CafeFX |
Kim Grassi | .. | stereoscopic compositing supervisor: In-Three Inc. |
Orin Green | .. | compositing supervisor: CafeFX |
Daniel Greenstein | .. | character pipeline technical director: SPI |
Ben Grossmann | .. | visual effects supervisor: CafeFX |
John Grotelueschen | .. | lighting technical director: SPI |
Joshua Grow | .. | technical support: SPI |
Manuel H. Guizar | .. | cg sequence lead: CafeFX |
Glen Gustafson | .. | texture painter: SPI |
Orlando Gutierrez | .. | stereoscopic compositor: In-Three Inc. |
Va Ha | .. | cg artist: Matte World Digital |
Kee-Suk 'Ken' Hahn | .. | cg supervisor: SPI (as Kee-Suk Ken Hahn) |
Kirstin Hall | .. | lighting technical director: SPI |
Jamie Hallett | .. | compositor: SPI |
Faraz Hameed | .. | previsualization artist: Nvizage |
Éric Hamel | .. | digital matte painter: Matte World Digital (as Eric Hamel) |
T.C. Harrison | .. | interactive compositor: SPI |
Jerome Hartman | .. | compositor: SPI |
Simon Haslett | .. | compositor: SPI |
Albert Hastings | .. | cg supervisor: (Stage) |
Nic Hatch | .. | previsualization supervisor: Nvizage |
Joseph Hayden | .. | compositor: SPI |
Daniel Hayes | .. | lighting technical director: SPI |
Chris Hebert | .. | visual effects reference photographer: SPI |
Christian Hejnal | .. | digital producer: SPI |
John Helton | .. | lighting technical director: SPI |
Benjamin Hendricks | .. | compositor: SPI |
Alex Henning | .. | compositing supervisor: CafeFX |
Luis Hernandez | .. | cg artist: Matte World Digital |
Nick Hiatt | .. | matte painter: SPI |
Jean Ho | .. | production coordinator: SPI |
Adam Holmes | .. | layout artist: SPI (as Adam J.M. Holmes) |
Bob Homami | .. | compositor: SPI |
Andrew Honacker | .. | cg sequence lead: CafeFX |
Julia Hong | .. | texture painter: SPI |
Michael Honrada | .. | compositor: Matte World Digital |
Lyndsey Horton | .. | rigger: CafeFX |
Barry Howell | .. | 3d environment supervisor: The Third Floor |
Josiah Holmes Howison | .. | digital compositor |
Chris Hung | .. | lighting technical director: SPI |
Alwyn Hunt | .. | texture painter: SPI |
Jessica Amber Hurst | .. | cloth & hair technical director: SPI |
Hall Hutchison | .. | operator: encodacam |
Shô Igarashi | .. | cloth & hair supervisor: SPI |
Katherine Ipjian | .. | lighting technical director: SPI |
Travis Wade Ivy | .. | compositor: SPI (as Wade Ivy) |
Andreas Jablonka | .. | compositing lead: SPI |
Michael G. Jackson | .. | matchmove supervisor: CafeFX |
Evan Jacobs | .. | matchmove co-supervisor: CafeFX |
Mike Jiang | .. | lighting technical director: SPI |
Joseph Jones | .. | previsualization artist: The Third Floor |
Alyse Joseph | .. | digital coordinator: SPI |
Brandon Kachel | .. | matte painter: SPI |
Marcos Caleb Kang | .. | character & hard surface modeler: SPI |
Moon-Jung Kang | .. | character & hard surface modeler: SPI (as Moon Jung Kang) |
Yun Geuk Kang | .. | character & hard surface modeler: SPI |
Jon Karafin | .. | visual effects line producer: In-Three Inc. |
Michael Karp | .. | layout artist: SPI |
Manickam Kathirvel | .. | stereo depth layout artist: SPI (as Kathirvel.M) |
Miku Kayama | .. | look development technical director: SPI |
Sean Kealey | .. | rigger: CafeFX |
Michael Kennen | .. | compositor: SPI |
Sam Khorshid | .. | effects lead: CafeFX |
Michael Killoren | .. | lighting coordinator: SPI |
Marvin Kim | .. | modeling supervisor: SPI |
Nicholas Kim | .. | compositor: SPI |
Seunghyuk Kim | .. | effects animation technical director: SPI |
Takumi Kimura | .. | lighting technical director: SPI |
Pency Kinnard | .. | stereo compositor |
Ranjith Kizakkey | .. | stereo depth layout sequence lead: SPI |
Noah Klabunde | .. | lighting technical director: SPI |
Brian Kloc | .. | lighting technical director: SPI |
Stephen Kowalski | .. | senior systems architect |
Anthony Kramer | .. | digital compositor: SPI |
Harald Kraut | .. | layout artist: SPI |
Mathew Krentz | .. | compositor: CafeFX |
Craig Kuehne | .. | compositor: Sassoon Film Design |
Manoj Kumar | .. | stereo depth layout artist: SPI (as Manoj Kumar.E) |
G. Kumaragurubaran | .. | stereo depth layout lead: SPI |
Aaron Kupferman | .. | compositing lead: SPI |
Joosten Kuypers | .. | lighting technical director: SPI |
Daniel La Chapelle | .. | effects animation technical director: SPI |
Joshua LaCross | .. | compositor: CafeFX |
Jaymie Lam | .. | compositor: Matte World Digital |
Alex Lampila | .. | visual effects reference photographer: SPI |
Jessica Laszlo | .. | compositor: SPI |
Lavanya | .. | production coordinator: SPI |
Dan Lavender | .. | lighting technical director: SPI |
Nicola Lavender | .. | look development technical director: SPI |
Steve LaVietes | .. | lighting lead: SPI |
Tim LeDoux | .. | compositing lead: CafeFX |
Brian Lee | .. | 3d track and match move: Sassoon Film Design |
Jeanny Lee | .. | digital coordinator: SPI |
Hannah K. Lees | .. | cloth & hair technical director: SPI (as Hannah Lees) |
Votch Levi | .. | lighting lead: CafeFX |
Mickey Levy | .. | digital producer: SPI |
Janice Lew | .. | cloth & hair technical director: SPI |
Joe Lewis | .. | encodacam supervisor |
Letia Lewis | .. | layout artist: SPI |
Christo Libraridian | .. | cloth & hair technical director: SPI (as Christo Sandro Libardian) |
Kuan Lin | .. | lighting technical director: SPI |
Noll Linsangan | .. | compositor: CafeFX |
Seth Lippman | .. | cg supervisor: CafeFX |
Roger Liu | .. | previsualization artist: The Third Floor |
Michael Liv | .. | compositor: SPI |
Laura Livingston | .. | stereoscopic layout supervisor: In-Three Inc. |
Dave Lockwood | .. | compositor: SPI |
Chris Logan | .. | cloth & hair technical director: SPI (as Christopher Alex Logan) |
Timothy Loughran | .. | associate production manager: SPI |
Jarred Love | .. | character body & facial set-up technical director: SPI |
Nick Loy | .. | lighting technical director: SPI |
Stephen Lunn | .. | lighting lead: SPI |
Wytt Lusanandana | .. | stereoscopic animator: In-Three Inc. |
Rob MacKenzie | .. | layout artist: SPI |
Jason Madsen | .. | lighting technical director: SPI |
Annie Mahlik | .. | visual effects editor: SPI |
Sarah Maloney | .. | lighting coordinator: SPI (as Sarah Mihalec Maloney) |
Jeffrey Manchester | .. | lead stereo artist: Legend 3D |
Richard Ivan Mann | .. | associate visual effects producer: CafeFX (as Richard Mann) |
Kevin Mannens | .. | cloth & hair technical director: SPI |
Sharon Marcussen | .. | compositor: SPI |
Marco Marenghi | .. | supervising animator: SPI |
Veronica Marino | .. | compositor: CafeFX |
Nicholas Markel | .. | previsualization artist: The Third Floor |
Stephen Marshall | .. | effects animation lead: SPI |
Adam Martinez | .. | senior shader writer: SPI |
Albert Mason | .. | digital production manager: SPI (as Albert Lawrence Mason) |
Jenna Mateo | .. | 3d track and match move: Sassoon Film Design |
Seth Maury | .. | cg supervisor: SPI |
Heather McCann | .. | stage crew: SPI |
Luke McDonald | .. | cg/modeling supervisor: CafeFX |
Ryan McDougal | .. | cq sequence lead: CafeFX |
Kyle McGinnis | .. | character pipeline technical director: SPI |
Matthew McGovern | .. | production coordinator: In-Three Inc. (as Matt McGovern) |
Chuck McIlvain | .. | character pipeline lead: SPI |
Brandon McNaughton | .. | stereo paint supervisor: CafeFX |
Dennis Mejia | .. | stereoscopic layout artist: In-Three Inc. |
Charles Meredith | .. | compositor: SPI |
Todd Mesher | .. | interactive compositor: SPI (as Todd B. Mesher) |
Megan Michitti | .. | production assistant: SPI |
Michael C. Miller | .. | stereoscopic visual effects supervisor: In-Three Inc. (as Mike Miller) |
Terence Mills | .. | technical engineer: SPI |
John Monos | .. | shader lead: SPI |
Leah Montagnino | .. | visual effects reference photographer: SPI (as Leah Hardstark) |
Sarah Moore | .. | look development technical director: SPI |
Troy Moore | .. | lighting technical director: SPI |
Carlos Morales | .. | compositor: SPI |
Dani Morrow | .. | layout artist: SPI |
Phillip Moses | .. | associate visual effects producer: CafeFX |
Frank Mueller | .. | character body & facial set-up technical director: SPI (as Frank Muller) |
Michael Muir | .. | lighting technical director: SPI |
Enrique Munoz | .. | lighting technical director: SPI |
Adil Mustafabekov | .. | matte painter: SPI |
Chris Nabholz | .. | lighting technical director: SPI |
Cedric Nairn-Smith | .. | assistant visual effects editor |
Hee-Chel Nam | .. | texture painter: SPI (as Hee-chel Nam) |
Todd Napier | .. | stereoscopic visual effects controller: In-Three Inc. |
Gregory Newman | .. | technical support: SPI |
Jason P. Nguyen | .. | stereoscopic compositor: CafeFX |
Linh Nguyen | .. | layout artist: SPI (as Linh Mai Nguyen Chan) |
Vinh Nguyen | .. | compositor: SPI |
Gregory Nic Nicholson | .. | compositor: SPI (as Gregory 'Nic' Nicholson) |
Jeremy Nicolaides | .. | stereoscopic/visual effects supervisor: Sassoon Film Design |
Adrian Tehao Niu | .. | character technical director (as Adrian 'Hovah' Niu) |
Joshua Ochoa | .. | mocap tracking: SPI (as Josh Ochoa) |
Maxx Okazaki | .. | character & hard surface modeler: SPI |
Ellery Ortiz | .. | stereo camera: SPI |
Viviana Palacios | .. | cg sequence lead: CafeFX |
Scott Palleiko | .. | cg sequence lead: CafeFX |
Peter Palombi | .. | stereo technical director: SPI |
Ivo Panayotov | .. | technical engineer: SPI |
Jeff Pate | .. | compositor: Sassoon Film Design |
Cara Paul | .. | lighting technical director: SPI |
Michael Pecchia | .. | compositing lead: CafeFX |
Bob Peitzman | .. | cg supervisor: SPI |
Tom C. Peitzman | .. | visual effects producer (as Tom Peitzman) |
Angelica Perez | .. | compositor: SPI |
Benjamin T. Perkins | .. | lighting technical director: SPI (as Benjamin Perkins) |
Eric Peterson | .. | layout artist: SPI |
Robin Petersson | .. | character & hard surface modeler: SPI |
Aaron Pfau | .. | character set-up supervisor: SPI |
Sean Phillips | .. | visual effects supervisor |
Jason Piccioni | .. | compositor: SPI |
Jason Pomerantz | .. | senior digital artist (IMAX version) |
Eric Provan | .. | character & hard surface modeler: SPI |
Philip Quaglino | .. | stereoscopic compositing supervisor: In-Three Inc. |
Ken Ralston | .. | senior visual effects supervisor |
Matthew Rampias | .. | lighting technical director: SPI (as Matthew George Rampias) |
R. Ramya | .. | stereo depth layout artist: SPI |
Andres Rascon | .. | compositor: SPI |
Donny Rausch | .. | compositor: SPI |
Donald Reich | .. | layout artist: SPI |
Shinichi Rembutsu | .. | visual effects: CafeFX |
Gregory Wade Reynolds | .. | effects animation technical director: SPI |
Marie Rheinschild-Jordan | .. | production coordinator: In-Three Inc. |
Radost Ridlen | .. | compositor: SPI (as Radost Yonkova Ridlen) |
Steve Riera | .. | visual effects coordinator |
Rebecca Rinn | .. | digital production manager: SPI |
Terrence Robertson-Fall | .. | character body & facial set-up technical director: SPI |
Nilo Rodis-Jamero | .. | art director: CafeFX (as Nilo Rodis Jamero) |
Ken Rogerson | .. | visual effects producer: Matte World Digital |
Mikki Rose | .. | cloth & hair technical director: SPI (as Michela D Rose) |
Toby Rosen | .. | technical support: SPI |
Joseph Rosensteel | .. | lighting technical director: SPI |
Robert Rossoff | .. | layout artist: SPI (as Bob Rossoff) |
Matthew Rubin | .. | character pipeline technical director: SPI |
Mark Sanger | .. | visual effects editor |
John E. Sasaki | .. | compositor: SPI (as John Sasaki) |
Minoru Sasaki | .. | lighting lead: CafeFX |
Tim Sassoon | .. | visual effects supervisor: Sassoon Film Design |
Atsushi Sato | .. | character animator: SPI |
Lisa Curtis Saunders | .. | technical support: SPI (as Lisa Curtis) |
David Schaub | .. | animation supervisor |
Christian Schermerhorn | .. | compositor: SPI |
Jamie Schnakenburg | .. | stereoscopic layout artist: In-Three Inc. |
Tom Schultz | .. | stereo camera lead: SPI |
Adrian J. Sciutto | .. | lighting coordinator: SPI |
D. Seethalakshmi | .. | stereo depth layout artist: SPI |
Ziad Seirafi | .. | senior compositor: SPI (as Ziyad Seirafi) |
Vincent Serritella | .. | effects animation technical director: SPI |
Chirag R. Shah | .. | senior production coordinator: SPI (as Chirag Shah) |
Scot Shinderman | .. | effects animation technical director: SPI |
Shoban | .. | cg supervisor: SPI |
Peter Sidoriak | .. | compositor: SPI |
Clancy Silver | .. | compositor: SPI |
Craig A. Simms | .. | compositing lead: SPI (as Craig Anthony Simms) |
Brad Simonsen | .. | digital production manager: SPI (as Bradford Simonsen) |
Jessa Sininger | .. | cloth & hair technical director: SPI |
Ed Siomacco Jr. | .. | cloth & hair technical director: SPI (as Ed Siomacco) |
G.M. Sivakumar | .. | stereo depth layout artist: SPI (as Sivakumar.G.M.) |
K.S. Sivapriyan | .. | stereo depth layout artist: SPI (as Sivapriyan.K.S) |
Joseph Slomka | .. | color technical director: SPI |
Jeff W. Smith | .. | stereoscopic camera layout artist |
Kevin Souls | .. | look development technical director: SPI |
Gerrard Southam | .. | previsualization artist: The Third Floor |
David Spencer | .. | match move lead: SPI |
Brian Steiner | .. | cg supervisor: SPI |
Jason Stellwag | .. | cloth & hair technical director: SPI |
Joe Stevano | .. | technical engineer: SPI |
Orde Stevanoski | .. | lighting technical director: SPI |
Cody Stewart | .. | stereoscopic layout supervisor: In-Three Inc. |
Joe Strasser | .. | look development technical director: SPI |
James Straus | .. | animation supervisor: CafeFX |
Lisa Suzuki | .. | layout lead: SPI |
Mai Suzuki | .. | digital restoration artist |
Steve Switaj | .. | operator: encodacam |
Greg Szafranski | .. | lighting lead: CafeFX |
Leonardo Szew | .. | character pipeline technical director: SPI |
Jackie Szymanski | .. | visual effects accountant: SPI |
Emi Tahira | .. | layout artist: SPI |
David Takayama | .. | interactive compositor: SPI |
Suan Ching Tan | .. | texture painter: SPI (as Suan Tan) |
J. Todd Taylor | .. | character set-up support: SPI |
Rodrigo Teixeira | .. | lighting lead: CafeFX |
Mathew Thomas | .. | compositor: SPI |
Peter Tieryas | .. | character body & facial set-up technical director: SPI |
Miles Todorof | .. | effects animation associate technical director: SPI |
Terrance Tornberg | .. | look development lead: SPI |
Alexis Torres | .. | stereoscopic compositing supervisor: In-Three Inc. |
Laurence Treweek | .. | senior shader writer: SPI |
Morgan Trotter | .. | cg artist: Matte World Digital |
Guerdon Trueblood | .. | compositor: SPI (as Guerdon S. Trueblood) |
Angel Trujillo | .. | technical engineer: SPI |
Melanie Rose Tucker | .. | production assistant: SPI |
Ryan Tulloch | .. | lighting technical director: SPI |
Cosku Turhan | .. | lighting technical director: SPI |
Corey Turner | .. | stereographer: SPI |
Trevor Tuttle | .. | layout artist: SPI |
Beth Tyszkiewicz | .. | lighting coordinator: SPI (as Beth Tyszkiewicz Nesbit) |
Brad van Bodegom | .. | digital artist (IMAX version) |
Bert Van Brande | .. | cg supervisor: SPI |
Marc Van Der Nagel | .. | coordinator: Sassoon Film Design (as Marc A. Van Der Nagel) |
Gabriel Vargas | .. | cg sequence lead: CafeFX |
Nooshin Vegh | .. | associate production manager: SPI (as Nooshin Siadatnejad) |
Darin Velarde | .. | mocap tracking: SPI (as Darin Andrew Velarde) |
S. Navin Venkatesh | .. | production manager: SPI (as Navin Venkatesh) |
Jared James Vest | .. | stereoscopic visual effects supervisor: In-Three Inc (as Jared Vest) |
Carlos A. Vidal | .. | lighting technical director: SPI (as Carlos Vidal) |
Dan Villarreal | .. | technical engineer: SPI |
Carey Villegas | .. | visual effects supervisor |
Joe Viola | .. | lighting technical director: SPI |
Christina Adia Wang | .. | interactive compositor: SPI |
Adam Watkins | .. | cg supervisor: CafeFX |
Imery Watson | .. | previsualization artist: The Third Floor |
Susan M. Weeks | .. | compositor: SPI (as Susan Weeks) |
Zack Weiler | .. | cloth & hair technical director: SPI |
Eric Weinschenk | .. | compositor: SPI |
Mark Wendell | .. | compositor: SPI |
Craig Wentworth | .. | lighting lead: SPI |
Ken Wesley | .. | cg sequence lead: CafeFX |
Alex Whang | .. | character & hard surface modeler: SPI (as Alexander Whang) |
Dustin Wicke | .. | hair lead: SPI |
Guy T. Wiedmann | .. | visual effects editor: SPI |
Von Williams | .. | layout artist: SPI |
Tommy Williamson | .. | stereo supervisor: CafeFX (as Tom Williamson) |
Scott Willman | .. | compositor: SPI |
Aaron Wilson | .. | effects animation technical director: SPI |
Jann Wimmer | .. | associate production manager: SPI |
Robert Winter | .. | cg supervisor: SPI |
Lauralee Wiseman | .. | technical support: SPI |
Stephen Wojcik | .. | production manager: In-Three, Inc. |
Sammy Wong | .. | layout artist: SPI |
Leah Wouters | .. | technical support: SPI |
Magnus Wrenninge | .. | effects animation technical director: SPI |
Tiffany Wu | .. | associate production manager: SPI |
Yukiko Yamanaka | .. | technical support: SPI |
Elbert Yen | .. | texture paint supervisor: SPI |
Bhoopathy Yuvarajan | .. | stereo depth layout artist: SPI (as Yuvarajan. B) |
Julie Zackary | .. | stage producer: SPI |
Fabio Zapata | .. | visual effects on set surveyor: SPI |
Carlos Zappen | .. | stereoscopic animator: In-Three Inc. (as Carlos Zapien) |
Bjorn Zipprich | .. | effects animation technical director: SPI |
Nadarajan Usha Abheesh | .. | digital artist: SPI (uncredited) |
Dave Isaac Santos Abuel | .. | technical director/compositor (uncredited) |
Mariana Acuña Acosta | .. | digital artist (uncredited) |
Benjamin Aguillon | .. | sequence lead (uncredited) |
Christopher Almerico | .. | 3D coordinator: CafeFX (uncredited) |
Enrico Altmann | .. | model maker (uncredited) |
Juan Alvarez | .. | stereo artist: Legend 3D (uncredited) |
Claudia Amatulli | .. | stereo artist: Legend 3D (uncredited) |
Seshadri Anand | .. | digital artist (uncredited) |
Jason Anderson | .. | visual effects coordinator (uncredited) |
P.N. Arunkumar | .. | roto artist (uncredited) |
Erubeth Avila | .. | stereo compositor: In-Three Inc (uncredited) |
Wenden K. Baldwin | .. | digital editor/coordinator: CafeFX (uncredited) |
Jeff Barnes | .. | production executive: CafeFX (uncredited) |
Brandon Bartlett | .. | cg supervisor: With A Twist Studio (uncredited) |
Geeta Basantani | .. | digital matte painter: Matte World Digital (uncredited) |
Andreas Bauer | .. | shader writer (uncredited) |
Matt Bauer | .. | previz animator (uncredited) |
Basel Bazlamit | .. | digital artist: CafeFX (uncredited) |
Jeff Benjamin | .. | effects technical director (uncredited) |
Jason M. Bergman | .. | stereoscopic compositor (uncredited) |
Christopher Blasko | .. | senior visual effects coordinator (uncredited) |
Greg M. Boettcher | .. | visual effects (uncredited) |
Randy Bosh | .. | digital archivist: New Deal Studios (uncredited) |
Solomon Boulos | .. | rendering consultant (uncredited) |
E.M. Bowen | .. | visual effects coordinator: New Deal Studios, Inc. (uncredited) |
Mike Bozulich | .. | compositor: CafeFX (uncredited) |
Anne Marie Breedlove | .. | depth aritst: Legend 3d (uncredited) |
Jared Brient | .. | lighting and compositing technical director: SPI (uncredited) |
Brett Bronson | .. | render lead: CafeFX (uncredited) |
Eric Bruneau | .. | visual effects supervisor (uncredited) |
Amy Brunolli | .. | stereo artist: Legend 3D (uncredited) |
Mark Burns | .. | compositor: CafeFX (uncredited) |
David Burton | .. | visual effects supervisor: With A Twist Studio (uncredited) |
Andrew Byrne | .. | fluid technical director: CafeFX (uncredited) |
Jane Byrne | .. | lighter: CafeFX (uncredited) |
Chrissy Callahan | .. | visual effects coordinator (uncredited) |
Justin Callanan | .. | hair/cloth technical director (uncredited) |
Stephen Candell | .. | lead character face rigger (uncredited) |
Georgia Cano | .. | lighter: CafeFX (uncredited) |
Ozzie Carmona | .. | digital compositor (uncredited) |
Mark Carver | .. | visual effects artist: In-Three Inc (uncredited) |
Anthony Ceccomancini | .. | production manager (uncredited) |
Bernard O. Ceguerra | .. | sequence supervisor: CafeFX (uncredited) |
Gabriel D. Cervantes | .. | stereo artist: Legend 3D (uncredited) |
Chandrasekhar | .. | digital artist (uncredited) |
Can Chang | .. | sequence lead: The Syndicate (uncredited) |
Lan-Fang Chang | .. | senior pipeline technical director (uncredited) |
Ray Chang | .. | stereoscopic roto artist (uncredited) |
John Abraham Chempil | .. | visual effects artist (uncredited) |
Vanessa Cheung | .. | concept artist (uncredited) / matte painter (uncredited) |
James Galen Clark | .. | data coordinator (uncredited) |
John Clark | .. | visual effects artist (uncredited) |
James Clowater | .. | keyframe artist: In-Three, Inc. (uncredited) |
Chad E. Collier | .. | digital intermediate data technician: Company 3 (uncredited) |
Michael Comfort | .. | previsualization artist (uncredited) |
Matt Cordero | .. | rotoscope artist (uncredited) |
Laurel Costa | .. | stereo artist (uncredited) |
Brandon Criswell | .. | compositor: CafeFX (uncredited) |
Gene Crucean | .. | visual effects artist: Oblivion Films (uncredited) |
Will Cunningham | .. | senior effects technical director (uncredited) |
Glenn Curry | .. | visual effects artist: CafeFX (uncredited) |
Jason Cutler | .. | digital compositor (uncredited) |
Brandon Davis | .. | effects lead: CafeFX (uncredited) |
Chris Dawson | .. | digital compositor (uncredited) |
Manuela Schmidt de Souza | .. | lighting technical director (uncredited) |
Yoshi DeHerrera | .. | 3d scanning & modeling (uncredited) |
Eric Deinzer | .. | digital compositor (uncredited) |
Del DePierro | .. | match move lead (uncredited) / stereo compositor (uncredited) |
Ramya Devi | .. | visual effects artist (uncredited) |
Dhananjayan | .. | rotomation (uncredited) |
Tony Diep | .. | interactive compositor (uncredited) |
Joseph DiLallo | .. | senior character rigger (uncredited) |
Greg Dora | .. | compositor (uncredited) |
Fred Dossola | .. | stereo production artist: Legend 3D (uncredited) |
Steven Dugaro | .. | fx engineer (uncredited) |
Moriba Duncan | .. | modeler: CafeFX (uncredited) |
Frank Dzidowski | .. | matchmove artist (uncredited) |
Sam Edwards | .. | digital compositor (uncredited) |
Mike Ek | .. | compositor: CafeFX (uncredited) |
Shari B. Ellis | .. | visual effects coordinator: SPI (uncredited) |
Rob Engle | .. | stereoscopic consultant (uncredited) |
Daniel Fazel | .. | lighter: CafeFX (uncredited) |
Brenda Finster | .. | digital coordinator: CafeFX (uncredited) |
Mike Fischer | .. | effects technical director: CafeFX (uncredited) |
Omar A. Flores | .. | stereo conversion artist (uncredited) |
Barbara Ford | .. | senior pipeline producer (uncredited) |
Adam Francis | .. | motion control technician (uncredited) |
Philip Fraschetti | .. | stereo effects artist: CafeFX (uncredited) |
Carl Frytz | .. | matchmover: CafeFX (uncredited) |
Martin Furness | .. | visual effects artist: CafeFX (uncredited) |
Thomas Furukawa | .. | production assistant: visual effects (uncredited) |
Brad Gayo | .. | digital compositor (uncredited) |
Adam Ghering | .. | stereo artist: Legend 3D (uncredited) |
Deborah Giarratana | .. | visual effects executive (uncredited) |
Tad A. Gielow | .. | software supervisor (uncredited) |
Cyrus Jay Gladstone | .. | stereoscopic art director: Legend 3D (uncredited) |
Guenever Goik | .. | match mover (uncredited) |
Joseph Christopher Gonzales | .. | stereoscopic animator: In-Three Inc (uncredited) |
Isaac Marcos Gonzalez | .. | visual effects production assistant (uncredited) |
Juan Gonzalez | .. | layout (uncredited) |
Jim Gorman | .. | compositor: CafeFX (uncredited) |
Joanna N. Goslicka | .. | matchmover: CafeFX (uncredited) |
Monty Granito | .. | previs animator: Third Floor (uncredited) |
Jessica Grimshaw | .. | stereo keyframe artist: In-Three Inc (uncredited) |
Larry Gritz | .. | rendering scientist (uncredited) |
Sarah Brooke Grossmann | .. | compositor: CafeFX (uncredited) |
Eddie Gutierrez | .. | compositor: CafeFX (uncredited) |
Brian Hamblin | .. | editorial technical manager: SPI (uncredited) |
Yasser Hamed | .. | shader writer (uncredited) |
Pam Hammarlund | .. | visual effects producer (uncredited) |
Taigne Hammock | .. | resource administrator (uncredited) |
Wade Hampton | .. | animator: CafeFX (uncredited) |
Anthony Juno Han | .. | lighting technical director: CafeFX (uncredited) |
See Hang | .. | rotoscope artist (uncredited) |
Marlan Harris | .. | stereo compositor (uncredited) |
Shizue Harrison | .. | stereo artist: Legend 3D (uncredited) |
Brian Hawkins | .. | stereoscopic conversion artist (uncredited) |
Matthew Hendershot | .. | CG supervisor: CafeFX (uncredited) |
Graham Herbster | .. | matchmove artist (uncredited) |
Veronica Hernandez | .. | digital artist: CafeFX (uncredited) |
Stefan Herz | .. | senior pipeline technical director (uncredited) |
Nicholas Hiegel | .. | compositor: CafeFX (uncredited) |
Christopher Higginbotham | .. | lead stereo artist: Legend 3D (uncredited) |
Andrew Hofman | .. | digital effects artist (uncredited) |
Julianne Holzschuh | .. | occluded surface reconstruction (uncredited) |
Meredith Hook | .. | digital artist: CafeFX (uncredited) |
Chris Hopkins | .. | lead matchmover (uncredited) / senior stereoscopic compositor (uncredited) |
Paul Hudson | .. | programmer: CafeFX (uncredited) |
Wendy Hulbert | .. | visual effects coordinator: CafeFX (uncredited) |
John Iskandar | .. | visual effects artist: CafeFX (uncredited) |
Christopher Ivins | .. | stereoscopic compositor: Legend3D (uncredited) |
Jeffrey Jasper | .. | digital artist: New Deal Studios (uncredited) |
Dilipan Jeevanandham | .. | roto artist (uncredited) |
Llyr Tobias Johansen | .. | visual effects coordinator (uncredited) |
Jeffrey Johnson | .. | lighter: CafeFX (uncredited) |
Matt Johnson | .. | roto/depth grading artist: In-Three Inc. (uncredited) |
Alan Jones | .. | pipeline technical director: CafeFX (uncredited) |
Shahen Jordan | .. | lead digital matte painter (uncredited) |
Shant Jordan | .. | visual effects artist (uncredited) |
Bora Jurisic | .. | TD Generalist: CafeFX (uncredited) |
Kareem K.H. | .. | digital compositor (uncredited) |
Tim Kafantaris | .. | rotomation artist: With A Twist Studio (uncredited) |
Harout Steve Kahwati | .. | stereoscopic compositor (uncredited) |
Yun Geuk Kang | .. | stage crew (uncredited) |
Nitant Karnik | .. | stereo compositor: CafeFX (uncredited) |
Patricia Kavanaugh | .. | digital effects artist (uncredited) |
Sean Kealey | .. | character technical director: CafeFX (uncredited) |
Matt Kelly | .. | digital compositor (uncredited) |
Apollo S.J. Kim | .. | modeler: CafeFX (uncredited) |
Ryan Kirkwood | .. | lighter: CafeFX (uncredited) |
Noah Klabunde | .. | lead stereo technical director (uncredited) |
Lu Kondor | .. | technical documentation (uncredited) |
George Krauter | .. | digital artist: CafeFX (uncredited) |
Paul Kulikowski | .. | compositor: CafeFX (uncredited) |
E. Suresh Kumar | .. | senior matchmove artist (uncredited) |
Praveen Kumar | .. | digital artist (uncredited) |
Roger Kupelian | .. | digital matte artist (uncredited) |
Emily Kwong | .. | intern: New Deal Studios (uncredited) |
Michael La Fave | .. | digital effects artist (uncredited) |
Suzanne Labrie | .. | production infrastructure (uncredited) |
Paul LaFond | .. | stereo conversion artist (uncredited) |
Otto Lai | .. | stereo compositor: Legend 3D (uncredited) |
Kenny Lam | .. | compositor: CafeFX (uncredited) |
Soyoun Lee | .. | compositor (uncredited) |
Duncan Lees | .. | head of 3d services: Plowman Craven & Associates (uncredited) |
Ty Leisher | .. | matchmove artist (uncredited) |
Cynthia Lejeune | .. | visual effects accountant (uncredited) |
Michael Leung | .. | digital lighting artist: CafeFX (uncredited) |
Francis Liu | .. | CG Supervisor (uncredited) |
Marc Llorin | .. | stereo artist: Legend 3D (uncredited) |
David Lombardi | .. | compositor: CafeFX (uncredited) |
Jacob Long | .. | rigger/cloth: CafeFX (uncredited) |
Wytt Lusanandana | .. | stereoscopic compositor: In-Three, Inc. (uncredited) |
Tran Ma | .. | modeler: CafeFX (uncredited) |
Marc Machuca | .. | stereoscopic compositor (uncredited) |
Zach Mandt | .. | digital artist: CafeFX (uncredited) / matte painter: CafeFX (uncredited) |
Joe Mangione | .. | lighter: CafeFX (uncredited) |
Kiran Manohar | .. | roto artist (uncredited) |
Andrew Marquez | .. | stereo artist: Legend 3D (uncredited) |
Seth Martin | .. | depth compositor: In-Three Inc. (uncredited) / rotoscope artist: In-Three Inc. (uncredited) |
Damon Martinez | .. | dimensionalist: In-Three. Inc. (uncredited) |
Wendy Mashburn | .. | digital production management: SPI (uncredited) |
Russell McCoy | .. | stereo compositor (uncredited) |
Jason McDonald | .. | previz animator (uncredited) |
Doran McGee | .. | stereoscopic compositor (uncredited) |
Jim McPherson | .. | visual development (uncredited) |
Adam Meltzer | .. | camera operator (uncredited) |
Carlos Mendoza Jr. | .. | stereoscopic artist: In-Three, Inc (uncredited) |
Anthony Meschi | .. | stereoscopic compositor (uncredited) |
Steven Messing | .. | digital matte artist: SPI (uncredited) |
Justin Mijal | .. | modeler: CafeFX (uncredited) |
Jacob Curtis Miller | .. | digital artist: CafeFX (uncredited) |
Michael Miller | .. | stereo compositor: CafeFX (uncredited) |
Darren Mortillaro | .. | pipeline technical director: SPI (uncredited) |
Ricardo Nadu | .. | character technical director: SPI (uncredited) |
Shoban Narayanan | .. | cg supervisor (uncredited) |
Daniel Naulin | .. | effects technical director: CafeFX (uncredited) |
Hector Navarro | .. | stereo artist: Legend 3D (uncredited) |
Salima Needham | .. | digital compositor (uncredited) |
Paul Newberry | .. | animator: CafeFX (uncredited) |
Steve Newburn | .. | model maker (uncredited) |
Michael C. Newcomer | .. | stereo compositor: In-Three, Inc. (uncredited) |
Rachel Nicoll | .. | matchmove artist (uncredited) |
Vincent Niebla | .. | stereographer: Legend 3D (uncredited) |
Kevin Noel | .. | visual effects coordinator (uncredited) |
Tony Noel | .. | paint fix artist (uncredited) |
James P. Noon | .. | tracking (uncredited) |
Matt Nowacki | .. | matchmove lead: With a Twist Studio (uncredited) |
Maggie Oh | .. | technical director: CafeFX (uncredited) |
Chris Olivas | .. | compositor (uncredited) |
Luke Olson | .. | effects animator: CafeFX (uncredited) |
Nicholas Onstad | .. | digital compositor (uncredited) / stereoscopic conversion (uncredited) |
Carolyn Oros | .. | character setup: facial rigging (uncredited) |
Desi Ortiz | .. | visual effects editor: CafeFX (uncredited) |
Glenn Osgood | .. | stereo artist: Legend 3D (uncredited) |
Andrea Lackey Pace | .. | director of production services and resources (uncredited) |
Peter Pace | .. | texture painter: CafeFX (uncredited) / visual effects designer (uncredited) |
Tharanipathi Padmanabhan | .. | matchmove artist (uncredited) |
Saurabh Patel | .. | match move artist (uncredited) |
Bethany Pederson Onstad | .. | stereo compositor (uncredited) |
Sandy Phetchamphone | .. | lead stereo artist: Legend 3D (uncredited) |
John Pierce | .. | stereoscopic compositing supervisor: Sassoon Film Design (uncredited) |
Glenn Porter | .. | digital compositor (uncredited) |
Pavan Kumar Potluri | .. | senior digital compositor (uncredited) |
James Prola | .. | stereo artist: Legend 3D (uncredited) |
The-Hung Quach | .. | texture painter (uncredited) |
Balaji Ramakrishna | .. | digital compositor (uncredited) |
Vinoth Ramalingam | .. | matchmove artist (uncredited) |
Sandesh Ramdev | .. | digital compositor (uncredited) |
Tina Rangel | .. | stereo artist: Legend 3D (uncredited) |
Adrian Ratley | .. | on-set matchmover (uncredited) |
Eric Reinhard | .. | digital compositor (uncredited) |
Analeah Ricchetti | .. | stereo compositor: In-Three Inc (uncredited) |
George Richman | .. | digital compositor (uncredited) |
Caprice Ann Ridgeway | .. | visual effects coordinator: CafeFX (uncredited) |
Ruben Rodas | .. | paint/roto artist: CafeFX (uncredited) |
Bernardo Rodriguez | .. | visual effects editor: CafeFX (uncredited) |
In-Ah Roediger | .. | previsualisation artist (uncredited) |
Ariane Rosier | .. | visual effects coordinator: CafeFX (uncredited) |
Amanda Roth | .. | visual effects coordinator: Legend Films (uncredited) |
Jeya Ruban | .. | compositor: Imageworks, India (uncredited) |
Anthony Ruey | .. | visual effects coordinator: CafeFX (uncredited) |
Renato M. Ruiz | .. | stereoscopic compositor: In-Three Inc (uncredited) |
William Ruzicka | .. | visual effects artist (uncredited) |
Theresa Ellis Rygiel | .. | digital compositor (uncredited) |
Richard Sachar | .. | compositor: CafeFX (uncredited) |
Ari Sachter-Zeltzer | .. | 3D pipeline technical director: CafeFX (uncredited) |
Toshihiro Sakamaki | .. | modeler: Asylum (uncredited) |
V. Samundeswari | .. | digital compositor: Imageworks India, Sony Pictures Imageworks (uncredited) |
Sina San | .. | stereo compositor: In-Three Inc (uncredited) |
Christian Sanchez | .. | environment modeler: CafeFX (uncredited) |
Daniel Sandoval-Guillen | .. | stereo compositor: Legend 3 D (uncredited) |
Suresh Sarangapani | .. | matchmove artist (uncredited) |
Larry Sauceda | .. | visual effects editor: CafeFX (uncredited) |
Frederique Schafer | .. | environment modeler: CafeFX (uncredited) |
Erick Schiele | .. | lighter: CafeFX (uncredited) |
Jamie Schnakenburg | .. | keyframe artist: In-Three, Inc. (uncredited) |
Andrew Schwartz | .. | compositor: CafeFX (uncredited) |
Charles Schwartz | .. | matchmove and stereo integration artist: CafeFX (uncredited) |
Alex Scollay | .. | lighter: CafeFX (uncredited) |
Candice Scott | .. | interactive compositor (uncredited) |
John Christopher Scott | .. | stereoscopic conversion artist (uncredited) |
Michael Scott | .. | stereo artist: Legend 3D (uncredited) |
Panneer Selvam | .. | compositor: Imageworks India (uncredited) |
Alessandra Serrano | .. | visual effects coordinator: CafeFX (uncredited) |
Den Serras | .. | stereoscopic conversion artist (uncredited) |
Steven S. Shapiro | .. | pipeline research & development: 3D (uncredited) |
Dan Sheerin | .. | senior technical animator (uncredited) |
Rick Shick | .. | senior Flame artist (uncredited) |
Pedram Shohadai | .. | environment modeler: CafeFX (uncredited) |
Prateep Siamwalla | .. | tracking (uncredited) |
Brian Smallwood | .. | compositor (uncredited) |
Todd R. Smith | .. | compositor: Matte World Digital (uncredited) |
Roland So | .. | matchmover: CafeFX (uncredited) / stereoscopic camera layout artist (uncredited) |
Brian Sorbo | .. | stereoscopic compositor (uncredited) |
Joseph Spadaro | .. | character rigging supervisor: CafeFX (uncredited) |
Michael Spitzmiller | .. | rotoscope artist (uncredited) |
Stanley | .. | rotomation arist (uncredited) |
Jason Stansell | .. | senior animator: SPI (uncredited) |
Marc Steinberg | .. | modeler: CafeFX (uncredited) |
James Steller | .. | visual effects production assistant (uncredited) |
John Stewart | .. | lead compositor: Asylum (uncredited) |
Erik Strauss | .. | technology producer (uncredited) |
Frederick George Stuhrberg | .. | 3d scanning (uncredited) |
David Sudd | .. | tracking supervisor: CafeFX (uncredited) |
D.J. Summitt | .. | stereo conversion compositor (uncredited) |
Daniel Sunwoo | .. | compositor: CafeFX (uncredited) |
Lubos Gerardo Surzin | .. | matte painter (uncredited) |
Chris Sutherland | .. | visual effects artist (uncredited) |
Frank Synowicz | .. | stereo conversion artist (uncredited) |
Emerick Tackett | .. | 3D tracking: CafeFX (uncredited) |
Michael Taflove | .. | render manager (uncredited) |
Aaron Tankenson | .. | manager recruiting: SPI (uncredited) |
Bryan Taylor | .. | 3d digital compositor (uncredited) |
Scott Tessier | .. | lighter: CafeFX (uncredited) |
Saravanan Thanikachalam | .. | matchmove artist (uncredited) |
Neil Thompsett | .. | digital stereoscopic artist (uncredited) |
Alexander Tirasongkran | .. | matchmover: CafeFX (uncredited) |
Nicholas Tocco | .. | lead stereo artist: Legend 3D (uncredited) |
Ted Trabucco | .. | stereoscopic artist: Legend 3D (uncredited) |
Marcus Trahan | .. | environment modeler: CafeFX (uncredited) |
Chris Treichel | .. | stereo artist: Legend 3D (uncredited) |
Ryan Trenhaile | .. | digital artist (uncredited) |
Van Phan | .. | animator (uncredited) |
Allie Vella | .. | stereo coordinator: Legend 3D (uncredited) |
Anu Vijayan | .. | stereo depth artist (uncredited) |
Jaikishan Vyas | .. | digital compositor (uncredited) |
Damian Wader | .. | production executive (uncredited) |
John B. Wallace | .. | look development / texture painter (uncredited) |
Martin Toby Watson | .. | render wrangler/render support (uncredited) |
Vivian Wei | .. | stereoscopic compositor (uncredited) |
John Welborn | .. | software engineer (uncredited) |
M. Alexander Weller | .. | matte painter: Matte World Digital (uncredited) |
Kelly Wescott | .. | stereoscopic animator: in-three (uncredited) |
Adam Will | .. | lead stereo artist: Legend 3D (uncredited) |
Brian C. Williams | .. | stereo compositor: In-Three Inc (uncredited) |
Kevin J. Williams | .. | visual effects artist: CafeFX (uncredited) |
Stephen Wilson | .. | visual effects artist (uncredited) |
Sam Winkler | .. | stereoscopic compositor (uncredited) |
Brian Wolf | .. | compositor: CafeFX (uncredited) |
Tyquane Wright | .. | lighting and compositing: SPI (uncredited) |
David Wu | .. | paint/roto artist: CafeFX (uncredited) |
Tou Yeng Xiong | .. | rotomation artist (uncredited) |
Xye | .. | tracking (uncredited) |
Casey Yahnke | .. | stereo compositor: In-Three, Inc. (uncredited) |
Colin Yu | .. | stereo artist: Legend 3D (uncredited) |
Riccardo Zanettini | .. | lighter: CafeFX (uncredited) |
Stunts
Randall Archer | .. | stunts: Red Queen male townspeople |
Scott Armstrong | .. | utility stunts |
Aimee Bell | .. | stunts: female hightopper |
Troy Lindsay Brown | .. | stunts: action boy hightopper (as Troy Brown) |
Stacey Carino | .. | stunts: female hightopper (as Stacy Carino) |
Alex Chansky | .. | stunts: Red Queen male townspeople |
Ilram Choi | .. | fight choreographer / utility stunts |
Wayne Dalglish | .. | stunts: Red Queen male townspeople |
Richard Epper | .. | utility stunts |
Mark Ginther | .. | key stunt rigger |
Ryan Gray | .. | stunts: male hightopper |
Michael Hansen | .. | utility stunts |
Adam Hart | .. | stunt double: Stayne |
Eunice Huthart | .. | stunt coordinator: UK |
Jesse V. Johnson | .. | utility stunts (as J.E. Johnson) |
Jack Kalvan | .. | fire juggler |
Vladimir Kubr | .. | stunts: action boy hightopper |
Theo Kypri | .. | stunt double: Mad Hatter |
Jasi Cotton Lanier | .. | stunts: Red Queen female townspeople |
Nito Larioza | .. | stunt double: Tweedledum (as Martimiano Nito Larioza) |
Tarah Paige | .. | stunt double: Alice |
Tania L. Pearson | .. | stunts: Red Queen female townspeople (as Tania Pearson-Loeser) |
Heather Philips | .. | stunt double: Alice, UK |
Ernie Reyes Jr. | .. | stunt double: Tweedledee |
David Schultz | .. | utility stunts (as Dave Schultz) |
Paul Anthony Scott | .. | stunts: male hightopper (as Paul Scott) |
Frank Torres | .. | utility stunts |
Steve Upton | .. | utility stunts |
Alicia Vela-Bailey | .. | stunts: Red Queen female townspeople |
Aaron Walters | .. | utility stunts |
Garrett Warren | .. | stunt coordinator |
Kyla Warren | .. | stunts: action girl hightopper |
Chris Grabher | .. | stunts (uncredited) |
Morgan Williams | .. | stunt performer (uncredited) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Danny Lee Andres | .. | rigging grip |
Carlos Baker | .. | rigging electric |
Chris Bennett | .. | lighting programmer |
Ffilip Bolton | .. | electric |
Michael Brennan | .. | dolly grip |
Alejandro J. Castillo | .. | electric (as Alex J. Castillo) |
Pete Cavaciuti | .. | camera operator: 'b' camera: UK, steadicam operator (as Peter Cavaciuti) |
Gary Dahlquist | .. | rigging gaffer |
Joshua Davis | .. | rigging electric best boy (as Joshua I. Davis) |
Carlos De Carvalho | .. | first assistant camera: UK (as Carlos de Carvalho) |
Ralph Del Castillo | .. | dolly grip (as Ralphie Del Castillo) |
Michael DiGiovanni | .. | grip |
Michael Duarte | .. | grip |
Greg Etheredge | .. | electric (as Greg Etherridge) |
Perry Evans | .. | gaffer: UK |
Kate Filby | .. | second assistant camera: UK |
John Flemming | .. | key grip: UK |
Leah Gallo | .. | still photographer |
Brian Garbellini | .. | camera operator: witness camera |
Christopher J. Garcia | .. | second assistant camera (as Christopher Garcia) |
James Goldman | .. | second assistant camera |
Hector Gutierrez | .. | dolly grip |
Dennis Hoerter | .. | key grip: mocap |
Patrick Hoeschen | .. | assistant chief lighting technician (as Patrick R. Hoeschen) |
Roger C. Johnson | .. | video engineer |
Richard Jones | .. | grip |
Jesse Kaplan | .. | witness video operator |
Ian Kelly | .. | production video supervisor |
Lizzie Kelly | .. | video assist operator: UK |
Ted Kennedy | .. | rigging grip |
Trevor Loomis | .. | first assistant camera |
Gaston Jaren Lopez | .. | production assistant |
Elliott Mac | .. | technician: Elliot Mac |
Keith Manning | .. | best boy grip: UK |
Brian McPherson | .. | technocrane operator |
John D. Miller | .. | best boy grip (as John David Miller) |
Ossa Mills | .. | rigging gaffer: UK |
Anthony Mollicone | .. | rigging grip |
Juan Morse | .. | electric |
Michael E. Pacheco | .. | rigging grip |
Ryan Pacheco | .. | best boy rigging grip |
Ricky Pattenden | .. | best boy: UK |
Gary Pocock | .. | grip: 'b' camera, UK (as Gareth Pocock) |
J. Michael Popovich | .. | key grip |
Eugene Rivera | .. | dolly grip |
Ian Rolfe | .. | stand-by rigger: UK (as Ian 'Ferrit' Rolfe) |
P. Scott Sakamoto | .. | camera operator / steadicam operator |
Jerry Sandager | .. | rigging key grip |
Martin Schaer | .. | camera operator: 'a' camera |
Steven Serna | .. | grip |
Scott Sprague | .. | electric |
Rafael E. Sánchez | .. | chief lighting technician (as Rafael E. Sanchez) |
Jason Talbert | .. | grip |
James Monroe Tharp Jr. | .. | best boy grip: mocap |
Wayne Tidwell | .. | data capture engineer |
Paul Tobyansen | .. | camera operator: witness camera |
Juan Trujillo | .. | rigging electric (as Juan C. Trujillo) |
Chris Wagganer | .. | video floor supervisor |
Kirby Washington | .. | camera operator: witness (as William Kirby Washington) |
Chris Weigand | .. | electric |
Paul Wheeldon | .. | second assistant camera: UK |
R. Michael Yope | .. | electric (as Michael Yope) |
James Barrett | .. | rigging electrician (uncredited) |
Chad C. Barrow | .. | company grip (uncredited) |
John Bonnin | .. | libra head operator (uncredited) |
David A. Canning | .. | digital imaging technician (uncredited) |
Laurence Edwards | .. | crane technician: UK (uncredited) |
Brandon Flohr | .. | grip (uncredited) |
Danny Gonzalez | .. | lighting technician (uncredited) |
Josh Harman | .. | camera assistant (uncredited) |
Steve Hurson | .. | additional first assistant camera (uncredited) |
Duane Katz | .. | lighting console programmer (uncredited) |
George Lozano Jr. | .. | fixtures L.E.D. tech (uncredited) |
Johnny Madison | .. | electrician (uncredited) |
Damon Marcellino | .. | lighting technician: additional photography (uncredited) |
Frankie Martinez | .. | electrician (uncredited) |
Jamie Mills | .. | lighting technician (uncredited) |
James Petersmeyer | .. | technician: Evolution Camera (uncredited) |
Christopher Prampin | .. | additional gaffer (uncredited) |
Richard Rasmussen | .. | dimmer technician (uncredited) |
Lee Schmicker | .. | rigging electrician (uncredited) |
Luke Selway | .. | central loader (uncredited) |
Richard B. Shean | .. | video assistant (uncredited) |
Ian Speed | .. | libra technician (uncredited) |
Kirby Washington | .. | additional camera operator (uncredited) |
Animation Department
Kei Acedera | .. | character designer: SPI |
Ana Maria Alvarado | .. | character animator: SPI (as Ana Alvarado) |
A. Ibrahim Basha | .. | character animator: SPI (as A Ibraham Basha) |
Mike Beaulieu | .. | character animator: SPI |
Joshua Beveridge | .. | character animator: SPI |
Ian Blum | .. | character animator: CafeFX |
Brian Campbell | .. | character animator: SPI |
Joe Cherian | .. | technical animator: SPI |
Bobby Chiu | .. | character designer: SPI |
Benjamin Cinelli | .. | character animator: SPI |
Shawn Clark | .. | character animator: SPI |
Jeremy Collins | .. | character animator: SPI |
James Crossley | .. | supervising animator: SPI |
Rahul Dabholkar | .. | character animator: SPI |
Jacques Daigle | .. | character animator: SPI |
Patrick Danaher | .. | character animator: SPI |
Claudio de Oliveira | .. | character animator: PSI |
Michelle Dean | .. | character animator: SPI |
Daniel Edwards | .. | character animator: SPI |
Chris Endicott | .. | character animator: SPI |
Derek Esparza | .. | character animator: SPI (as Derek 'Bro' Esparza) |
Joel Foster | .. | character animator: SPI |
Robert Fox | .. | supervising animator: SPI |
Elisabeth Franklin | .. | character animator: SPI (as Elisabeth Franklin Constantine) |
Michael Galbraith | .. | character animator: SPI |
Josh Gridley | .. | character animator: SPI |
Dave Hardin | .. | character animator: SPI |
Jordan B. Harris | .. | character animator: SPI (as Jordan Harris) |
Stephen Hoogendyk | .. | character animator: SPI |
Blake Kenneth Johnson | .. | character animator: SPI |
Ken Kaiser | .. | character animator: SPI |
Sebastian Kapijimpanga | .. | character animator: SPI |
Ben Kerr | .. | character animator: SPI |
Michael Kimmel | .. | supervising animator: SPI |
Ken Satchel King | .. | character animator: SPI (as Ken King) |
Matt Kowaliszyn | .. | character animator: SPI |
Jin Kum | .. | character animator: SPI |
Michael Kutsche | .. | character designer: SPI |
Andrew Lawson | .. | character animator: SPI |
Marco Marenghi | .. | supervising animator: SPI |
Luca Mazzoleni | .. | character animator: SPI |
Nathan McConnel | .. | character animator: SPI (as Nathan Breock McConnel) |
Pericles Michielin | .. | character animator: SPI |
Clayton Mitchell | .. | character animator: SPI |
T.P. Bala Mlrarji | .. | technical animator: SPI |
Gavin Moran | .. | character animator: SPI |
Matthew J. Munn | .. | character animator: SPI (as Matthew Munn) |
Ryan Page | .. | character animator: SPI |
Zach Parrish | .. | character animator: SPI (as Zach 'Lazer' Parrish) |
Claus Pedersen | .. | character animator: SPI (as Claus N. Pedersen) |
Ray Pena | .. | character animator: CafeFX |
Sandra Ryan-Moran | .. | character animator: SPI |
Denis Samoilov | .. | character animator: SPI |
Jeff Schu | .. | supervising animator: SPI |
Brian D. Scott | .. | supervising animator: PSI (as Brian Scott) |
Pushparaj Sethu | .. | character animator: SPI (as Pushparaj G Sethu) |
Keith W. Smith | .. | character animator: SPI |
Ron Smith | .. | character animator: SPI (as Ronald Smith) |
Liron Topaz | .. | character animator: SPI |
Chris Tost | .. | character animator: SPI |
Max Tyrie | .. | supervising animator: SPI |
Carolyn Vale | .. | character animator: SPI |
Roger Vizard | .. | character animator: SPI |
Phan Wiantrakoon | .. | character animator: SPI |
David Wiezer | .. | character animator: SPI |
Christopher D. Williams | .. | supervising animator: SPI (as Chris Williams) |
Jim Winquist | .. | character animator: SPI |
Paul Wood | .. | character animator: SPI |
Ryan Yee | .. | character animator: SPI |
Hope Omen Ferdowsi | .. | animator (uncredited) |
Seth Hippen | .. | animator (uncredited) |
Jeff Kim | .. | animator (uncredited) |
Josh Riley | .. | animator (uncredited) |
Graham Silva | .. | character animator: SPI (uncredited) |
Casting Department
Abigail Barbier | .. | adr voice casting |
Robert M.B. Burke | .. | extras casting: UK (as Robert Burke) |
Bill Dance | .. | extras casting |
Deborah Maxwell Dion | .. | casting associate: Los Angeles |
Louis Elman | .. | adr voice casting |
Barbara Harris | .. | adr voice casting |
Ilenka Jelowicki | .. | extras casting: UK |
Kirsty Kinnear | .. | casting assistant: Susie Figgis |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Anthony Almaraz | .. | supervisor: Mocap suits (as Antonio Almaraz) |
Deborah Ambrosino | .. | specialty costumes (as Debra Anne Ambrosino) |
Charlotte-Rose Armstrong | .. | key costumer: UK (as Charlotte Kay) |
Christine L. Cantella | .. | assistant costume designer (as Christine Cantella) |
Brenda Donoho | .. | set costumer |
Warren Holder | .. | costume illustrator |
Cacey Kirshner | .. | costumer (as Cacey Riggan) |
Michelle Liu | .. | key costumer: Mocap (as Michelle Y. Liu) |
Marina Marit | .. | costumer: Mr. Depp |
Erin Mueller | .. | costumer: Mocap |
Donna O'Neal | .. | costume supervisor |
Joanna Roderick | .. | key costumer: UK |
Leticia Sandoval | .. | specialty costumes |
Lucilla Simbari | .. | costume assistant: UK |
Michael Sloan | .. | cutter/fitter: men |
Sommer Terry | .. | costume production assistant |
Gillian Waterman | .. | costume department buyer |
Dale Wibben | .. | key cutter/fitter |
Carrie Arakaki | .. | costumer (uncredited) |
Sean Barrett | .. | milliner (uncredited) |
Melissa Binder | .. | textile artist (uncredited) |
Clint Bryant | .. | boot maker (uncredited) |
Maite Chemin | .. | costume assistant (uncredited) |
Casey Crespo | .. | seamstress (uncredited) |
Marco de Magalhães | .. | costume assistant: UK (uncredited) |
Harriet Eaton | .. | costume assistant (uncredited) |
Jose Fernandez | .. | specialty costume: armor (uncredited) |
Shoghig Gagossian | .. | costume production assistant (uncredited) |
Stefanie Gardenhire | .. | costume production assistant (uncredited) |
Steve Gell | .. | costume textile artist (uncredited) |
Amber Jordyn | .. | costumer (uncredited) |
Samantha Keeble | .. | wardrobe assistant (uncredited) |
Bryan Kopp | .. | costume illustrator (uncredited) |
Irec Kriske | .. | costume department coordinator: prep (uncredited) |
Susan MacKenzie | .. | assistant milliner (uncredited) |
Ann Maskrey | .. | costumes (uncredited) |
Sarah Moore | .. | dyer (uncredited) |
Gerald Moulin | .. | wardrobe assistant: UK (uncredited) |
Erich A. Muller | .. | set costumer (uncredited) |
Shelli Nishino | .. | costumer (uncredited) |
Rosanna Normanton | .. | wardrobe assistant (uncredited) |
Dani Phelps | .. | wardrobe assistant (uncredited) |
Uliva Pizzetti | .. | costume assistant (uncredited) |
Rebeka L. Roberts | .. | costume ager/dyer (uncredited) |
Jessica Scott-Reed | .. | costume textile artist (uncredited) |
Ivory Stanton | .. | costume ager/dyer (uncredited) |
Haik Tateossian | .. | fabric dyer & printer (uncredited) |
Laura Twors | .. | costumer (uncredited) |
Pamela Verran | .. | costume assistant (uncredited) |
Celia Yau | .. | costume assistant (uncredited) |
Dominic Young | .. | costume maker (uncredited) |
Editorial Department
Michel Aller | .. | first assistant editor |
Sally Bailey | .. | post-production coordinator |
JC Bond | .. | additional editor (as Joseph C. Bond IV) |
Meagan Costello | .. | apprentice film editor |
Emma Gaffney | .. | assistant editor |
Helen Glover | .. | post-production coordinator |
Nicholas Hasson | .. | 3d digital intermediate on-line editor: Company 3 |
Henry Kemplen | .. | post-production assistant |
Tom Kemplen | .. | assistant editor |
Christine Kim | .. | first assistant editor |
Christina Mar | .. | post-production assistant |
Kenneth Marsten | .. | assistant editor (as Kenny Marsten) |
Nick Monton | .. | digital intermediate producer: Company 3 |
Wendy Nomiyama | .. | post-production assistant |
Bridget Opfer | .. | post-production assistant |
Alex Romano | .. | digital intermediate on-line editor: Company 3 |
Stefan Sonnenfeld | .. | colorist / digital intermediate executive producer: Company 3 |
Devin Sterling | .. | 3d digital intermediate producer: Company 3 |
Lisa Thompson | .. | assistant editor |
Andrew Walton | .. | assistant editor |
Judith Babcock | .. | technical supervisor dailies (uncredited) |
Travis Flynn | .. | 3D digital intermediate colorist assist (uncredited) |
Ty Leisher | .. | post-production assistant (uncredited) |
Clare McKee | .. | digital cinema producer (uncredited) |
Missy Papageorge | .. | digital intermediate producer (uncredited) |
Jim Passon | .. | color timer (uncredited) |
Ian Sullivan | .. | digital intermediate accountant (uncredited) |
Location Management
Ali James | .. | assistant location manager: UK |
Emma Pill | .. | location manager: UK |
Carn Burton | .. | additional location manager: Charlestown (uncredited) |
Darren Helman | .. | location support (uncredited) |
James Shelley Jamieson | .. | location assistant (uncredited) |
Music Department
Bill Abbott | .. | music editor |
Mark Adams | .. | musician: french horn |
Pete Anthony | .. | conductor: orchestra |
Lindsay Ashworth | .. | singer |
Rick Baptist | .. | musician: trumpet |
Chris Barrett | .. | music recordist |
Steve Bartek | .. | supervising orchestrator |
Steve Becknell | .. | musician: french horn |
Bill Booth | .. | musician: trombone |
Thomas Bowes | .. | orchestra leader |
Laura Brenes | .. | musician: french horn |
Nicholas Bucknall | .. | musician: clarinet |
Nathan Campbell | .. | musician: french horn |
Peter Cobbin | .. | choir recordist |
Andrew Crowley | .. | musician: trumpet |
Fiona Cruickshank | .. | music recordist |
Ann De Renais | .. | singer |
Michael Dore | .. | singer |
Bruce Dukov | .. | concert master |
Sarah Eyden | .. | singer |
Alice Fearn | .. | singer |
Andrew Findon | .. | musician: flute |
Joanna Forbes | .. | singer |
Bruce Fowler | .. | musician: trombone |
Walt Fowler | .. | musician: trumpet |
Craig Gosnell | .. | musician: trombone |
Richard Grant | .. | auricle operator |
Larry Hall | .. | musician: trumpet |
Jennifer Hammond | .. | music production arranger |
Tom Hardisty | .. | music recordist |
Christian Hebel | .. | musician: violin |
Vanessa Heine | .. | singer |
Michael Higham | .. | music editor (as Mike Higham) |
Steve Holtman | .. | musician: trombone |
Alex Iles | .. | musician: trombone |
Lewis Jones | .. | music recordist |
Alan Kaplan | .. | musician: trombone |
Philip Keen | .. | musician: trombone |
Dan Kelley | .. | musician: french horn |
Jenny Kim | .. | musician: french horn |
Paul Klintworth | .. | musician: french horn |
Jon Lewis | .. | musician: trumpet |
T.J. Lindgren | .. | additional arrangements (as TJ Lindgren) |
Charlie Loper | .. | musician: trombone |
Warren Luening | .. | musician: trumpet |
Deborah Lurie | .. | additional music arranger |
Joseph Magee | .. | song mixer |
Greg Maloney | .. | technical support |
Marc Mann | .. | midi preparation / midi supervisor |
Andy Martin | .. | musician: trombone |
Malcolm McNab | .. | musician: trumpet |
Adam Michalak | .. | music recordist |
Kristy Morrell | .. | musician: french horn |
Brian O'Connor | .. | musician: french horn |
Jenny O'Grady | .. | choir leader (as Jennie O'Grady) |
Denise Okimoto | .. | assistant music editor |
Bruce Otto | .. | musician: trombone |
Ryan Robinson | .. | score mix technical support engineer |
William Roper | .. | musician: tuba |
Curtis Roush | .. | additional music editor |
Shie Rozow | .. | technical support |
Ryan Rubin | .. | additional music editor |
Sarah Ryan | .. | singer |
Dennis S. Sands | .. | score mixer (as Dennis Sands) / score recordist (as Dennis Sands) |
Jim Self | .. | musician: tuba |
Edgardo Simone | .. | orchestrator |
Rob Skinnell | .. | music preparation: Reprise Music Services |
David Slonaker | .. | orchestrator (as Dave Slonaker) |
Noah Scot Snyder | .. | technical support (as Noah Snyder) |
Jill Streater | .. | music preparation: Global Music Services |
Lori Stuntz | .. | musician: trombone |
Phillip A. Teele | .. | musician: trombone |
Richard Todd | .. | musician: french horn |
Doug Tornquist | .. | musician: tuba |
Ron Vermillion | .. | additional midi preparation |
Rachel Weston | .. | singer |
Phillip Yao | .. | musician: french horn |
Gina Zimmitti | .. | orchestra contractor |
Mark Berrow | .. | musician: violin (uncredited) |
Rachel Bolt | .. | viola (uncredited) |
Craig Braginsky | .. | composer: additional music (uncredited) |
Richard Bronskill | .. | auricle programmer (uncredited) |
Elin Carlson | .. | chorus (uncredited) |
Peter Davies | .. | musician: trombone (uncredited) |
George Doering | .. | musician (uncredited) |
Ben Foster | .. | booth reader (uncredited) |
Endre Granat | .. | concertmaster (uncredited) |
Paul S. Henning | .. | musician: violin (uncredited) |
Greg Loskorn | .. | scoring engineer (uncredited) |
Marina Manukian | .. | musician (uncredited) |
Tim Rodier | .. | music preparation (uncredited) |
Peter Seibert | .. | scoring assistant (uncredited) |
James Thatcher | .. | musician: French horn solos (uncredited) |
Don Welty | .. | music business and legal affairs (uncredited) |
Rick Wentworth | .. | conductor (uncredited) |
Kirsty Whalley | .. | choir editor (uncredited) |
Bruce White | .. | musician: viola (uncredited) |
Monica Zierhut | .. | music production supervisor (uncredited) |
Transportation Department
Alice In Wonderland 2010 Full Movie Online
Simon Jones | .. | transportation captain: UK |
Kieran Linehan | .. | driver: Richard D. Zanuck, UK |
Graham Ready | .. | transportation coordinator |
Wayne Roberts | .. | transportation co-captain |
Harry Taylor | .. | driver: Tim Burton, UK |
Paul Allen | .. | unit driver (uncredited) |
Olivia Baker | .. | driver (uncredited) |
Pani Constantinides | .. | unit driver (uncredited) |
Robert Gaskill | .. | driver (uncredited) |
Buck Holland | .. | driver: Mr. Depp (uncredited) |
Tony Jayes | .. | driver: Mia Wasikowska (uncredited) |
James A. Lundin | .. | production driver (uncredited) |
John Lybrand | .. | driver: cast (uncredited) |
Jimmy Ray Pickens | .. | driver (uncredited) |
John 'J.P.' Pratt | .. | driver: ms helena bonham carter (uncredited) |
Joseph Sullivan | .. | driver (uncredited) |
Gary Thomas Williams | .. | driver: Ms. Hathaway (uncredited) |
Alice In Wonderland Movie 2010 Full Movie
Other crew
Alice Wonderland Full Movie Online
Andrea Adams | .. | assistant: Ms. J Todd |
Stephanie Barker | .. | unit nurse: UK (as Steph Barker) |
Patrick Bentley | .. | assistant: cast |
David Bernal | .. | choreographer |
Brenda Berrisford | .. | assistant: Mr. Zanuck |
Samantha Black | .. | production coordinator: UK |
Valentina Borfecchia | .. | set production assistant: UK |
Nikki Clapp | .. | script supervisor: UK |
Sarah Clark | .. | unit publicist: UK |
Angie Lee Cobbs | .. | assistant production coordinator |
Kit Conners | .. | additional production assistant |
Barry Curtis | .. | set production assistant |
Oliver Dance | .. | set production assistant: UK |
Marsha Daniels | .. | production secretary |
Robert Dawson | .. | title sequence |
Christi Dembrowski | .. | assistant: Mr. Depp |
Stephen Deuters | .. | assistant: Mr. Depp |
Parzan Dhonsi | .. | continuity |
Srdjan Dobic | .. | set production assistant |
Lucy Drury | .. | production assistant: UK |
Caroline Fife | .. | stand-in: Alice |
Chris W. Freeman | .. | office production assistant |
Sean Gerace | .. | set production assistant |
Donna Glasser-Hancock | .. | production accountant |
Gerry Grennell | .. | dialect coach (as Gerald Grennell) |
Erin Grindler | .. | second assistant accountant (as Erin Rose) |
Gabriela Gutentag | .. | unit publicist |
Julianna Hays | .. | assistant: Ms. S Todd |
David Heffler | .. | office production assistant |
Nathan Holmes | .. | assistant: Mr Depp |
Karen Jarnecke | .. | production coordinator |
Francesca Jaynes | .. | UK Choreographer / choreographer: UK |
Jerry Judge | .. | security: Mr. Depp |
Ruba Kharuf | .. | second assistant accountant |
Colleen King | .. | assistant: Mr. Roth |
Luca Kouimelis | .. | script supervisor |
Cory Bennett Lewis | .. | set production assistant |
Marybeth Martin-Eck | .. | first assistant accountant (as Marybeth Martin) |
Olivia McCallum | .. | set production assistant |
Steve McEvansoneya | .. | unit nurse: UK |
Nick Mestrundrea | .. | craft service (as Nick Mestrandrea) |
Carla Meyer | .. | dialect coach |
Ellen J. Morris | .. | assistant production coordinator (as Ellen J. Porter) |
Paul Norton | .. | health & safety advisor: UK |
Tyler Ott | .. | office production assistant |
Terry Lee Painovich | .. | key craft service (as Terry Painovich) |
Gerson Paz | .. | set production assistant |
Amelia Price | .. | assistant production coordinator: UK |
Jason Reed | .. | production executive |
Bea S. Rembeczky | .. | assistant: cast (as Bea S. Rembeczky-Hernandez) |
James Richardson | .. | first assistant accountant: UK |
Andrew Roda | .. | stand-in: Mad Hatter |
David Romano | .. | payroll accountant |
Sam Rook | .. | set production assistant: UK (as Samuel Rook) |
Jessica Rotter | .. | intern |
Lara Sargent | .. | post production accountant |
Zack Smith | .. | set production assistant (as Zack L. Smith) |
Toby Spanton | .. | set production assistant: UK |
Michele Tandy | .. | financial controller: UK |
Spencer Taylor | .. | office production assistant |
Martin Trees | .. | stand-in: Stayne |
Kari Tyler | .. | second assistant accountant |
Jeannie Udall | .. | unit nurse: UK (as Jeanie Udall) |
Amy Venghaus | .. | set production assistant |
Kerry Wagner | .. | assistant: Ms. Hathaway |
Alexander Hamilton Westmore | .. | assistant: Mr. Wolski |
Marnice Wolfe | .. | post production accountant |
Judith M. Brown | .. | studio teacher (uncredited) |
Brinton Bryan | .. | additional photography (uncredited) |
Rustin Davis | .. | additional set production assistant (uncredited) |
Kirby C. Fortenberry | .. | construction accountant (uncredited) |
Toby Gallo | .. | data capture engineer (uncredited) |
Richard Grant | .. | logistics: tour (uncredited) |
David Heffler | .. | production secretary: additional photography (uncredited) |
Jason Horwood | .. | stand-in (uncredited) |
Claire L. Kenny | .. | assistant accountant (uncredited) |
Michael Killoren | .. | production coordinator (uncredited) |
Nito Larioza | .. | movement choreographer (uncredited) |
Carly Lewisohn | .. | set production assistant (uncredited) |
Jonathan Lipow | .. | adr voice match (uncredited) |
Harvey Lowry | .. | director of operations: Drac Studios (uncredited) |
Steven J. Madonna | .. | information technology (uncredited) |
Cassandra Martinez | .. | assistant accountant (uncredited) |
Tony Meister | .. | title designer (uncredited) |
Hilary Morris | .. | choreographer (uncredited) |
Olivier Mouroux | .. | worldwide publicity (uncredited) |
William Allen Olsen | .. | production assistant (uncredited) |
Tim Pennoyer | .. | post production operations (uncredited) |
Justin Pollard | .. | historical advisor (uncredited) |
Andrew Liam Pringle | .. | production assistant (uncredited) |
Troy Proffitt | .. | production assistant (uncredited) |
Laura Reeder | .. | production assistant (uncredited) |
Jean-Marc Rulier | .. | 3D scanning specialist (uncredited) |
Dan Southworth | .. | motion capture (uncredited) |
Barry Stone | .. | facilities (uncredited) |
Neil Swain | .. | dialect coach: Helena Bonham Carter & Mia Wasikowska (uncredited) |
Steve Tartalia | .. | caterer (uncredited) |
Richard Wild | .. | weather consultant (uncredited) |